hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
15:00 Vladaya Oborishte
15:00 Asenovets Spartak Plovdiv
15:00 Atletik Kuklen Nesebar
15:00 Chernomorets 1919 Dimitrovgrad
15:00 Gigant Saedinenie Rozova Dolina
15:00 Haskovo 1957 Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00 Karnobat Rodopa Smolyan
15:00 Sokol Markovo Zagorets
15:00 Yambol 1915 Vereya
15:00 Gorski Izvor Spartak Plovdiv
15:00 Haskovo 1957 Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00 Chepintsi Kyustendil
15:00 Velbazhd Vihren
15:00 Vladaya Oborishte
15:00 Botev Novi Pazar Benkovski Byala
15:00 Septemvri Tervel Shumen 2007
15:00 Svetkavitsa Ustrem Donchevo
15:00 Bansko Belasitsa
15:00 Chavdar Etropole Razlog
15:00 Chepintsi Kyustendil
15:00 Gotse Delchev Botev Ihtiman
15:00 Marek Nadezhda Dobroslavci
15:00 Perun Balkan Botevgrad
15:00 Rilski Sportist Slivnishki Geroy
15:00 Velbazhd Vihren
2020-08-16
15:00 Bdin Vidin Botev Vratsa II
15:00 Levski Lom Mezdra
15:00 OFK Levski Lok. Dryanovo
15:00 Partizan Cerven Brjag Drenovets
15:00 Parva Atomna Vihar Slavyanovo
15:00 Pavlikeni Peshtera Galata
15:00 Spartak Pleven Sevlievo
15:00 Svishtov Yantra Polski Trambesh
15:00 Tryavna Etar II
15:00 Bdin Vidin Botev Vratsa II
15:00 Pavlikeni Peshtera Galata
15:00 Levski Karlovo Borislav Parvomay
15:00 Spartak Dobrich
15:00 OFK Levski Lok. Dryanovo
15:00 Partizan Cerven Brjag Drenovets
15:00 Tryavna Etar II
15:00 Chernolomets Dorostol
15:00 Dunav Ruse Sportist Toshevo
15:00 Ludogorets III Kubrat
15:00 Spartak Dobrich
15:00 Topolite Chernomorets Balchik
15:00 Levski Lom Mezdra
2020-08-19
15:30 Dorostol Svetkavitsa
2020-08-22
15:00 Kyustendil Marek
15:00 Oborishte Chepintsi
15:00 Dimitrovgrad Karnobat
15:00 Zagorets Chernomorets 1919
15:00 Borislav Parvomay Yambol 1915
15:00 Maritsa Plovdiv Atletik Kuklen
15:00 Nesebar Gigant Saedinenie
15:00 Rozova Dolina Gorski Izvor
15:00 Spartak Plovdiv Sokol Markovo
15:00 Balkan Botevgrad Rilski Sportist
15:00 Belasitsa Vladaya
15:00 Botev Ihtiman Bansko
15:00 Nadezhda Dobroslavci Velbazhd
15:00 Oborishte Chepintsi
15:00 Razlog Gotse Delchev
15:00 Slivnishki Geroy Chavdar Etropole
15:00 Vihren Perun
15:00 Dorostol Topolite
15:00 Shumen 2007 Svetkavitsa
16:00 Vereya Haskovo 1957

Third League: South-East

bulgaria - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Gigant Saedinenie 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3 W
2 Borislav 2009 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Levski Karlovo 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
4 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
5 Atletik Kuklen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
6 Sokol Markovo 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
7 Chernomorets Burgas 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
8 Zagorets 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
9 Haskovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
10 Nesebar 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
11 Dimitrovgrad 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
12 Rozova Dolina 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
13 Izvor Gorski izvor 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
14 Rodopa Smolyan 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
15 Karnobat 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
16 Vereya 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
17 Yambol 1915 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
18 Spartak Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 L