hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2020-10-03
14:00 Harrogate Bolton
14:00 Leyton Orient Cheltenham
14:00 Carlisle Barrow
14:00 Colchester Oldham
14:00 Crawley Southend
14:00 Exeter Cambridge Utd
14:00 Forest Green Walsall
14:00 Grimsby Bradford City

League Two: Regular Season

england - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Cambridge United 3 2 1 0 8 0 +8 7 DWW
2 Port Vale 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 7 DWW
3 Newport County 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7 WWD
4 Crawley Town 3 2 0 1 4 4 +0 6 WWL
5 Morecambe 3 2 0 1 4 7 -3 6 WLW
6 Harrogate Town 3 1 2 0 6 2 +4 5 DDW
7 Salford City 3 1 2 0 6 2 +4 5 DWD
8 Colchester United 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2 5 DWD
9 Bradford City 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5 WDD
10 Forest Green Rovers 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5 DDW
11 Stevenage 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4 LWD
12 Walsall 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 DW
13 Leyton Orient 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 DW
14 Scunthorpe United 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 WLD
15 Exeter City 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 WLD
16 Cheltenham Town 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3 WL
17 Carlisle United 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3 LWL
18 Mansfield Town 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 LDD
19 Barrow 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 DLD
20 Tranmere Rovers 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2 DLD
21 Oldham Athletic 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 LLL
22 Bolton Wanderers 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0 LLL
23 Grimsby Town 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0 LL
24 Southend United 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 LLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Leyton Orient J. Simpson 25
2 Swindon Town E. Doyle 25
3 Barnet J. Akinde 23
4 Milton Keynes Dons K. Agard 20
5 Oxford United K. Roofe 18
6 Accrington Stanley B. Kee 17
7 Mansfield Town M. Green 16
8 Exeter City J. Stockley 16
9 Bury J. Oandapos;Shea 15
10 Carlisle United J. Ibehre 15
11 Morecambe S. Miller 15
12 Northampton Town M. Richards 15
13 Mansfield Town N. Maynard 14
14 Hartlepool United B. Paynter 14
15 Carlisle United H. Hope 14
16 Oxford United L. Sercombe 14
17 Newport County J. Matt 14
18 Colchester United S. Szmodics 14
19 Swindon Town M. Doughty 13
20 Crawley Town O. Palmer 13
21 Swindon Town J. Yates 13
22 Newport County S. Boden 13
23 Exeter City R. Bowman 13
24 Oldham Athletic C. Lang 12
25 Crewe Alexandra C. Porter 12
26 Crawley Town B. Lubala 12
27 Bradford City J. Vaughan 11
28 Carlisle United J. Devitt 11
29 Colchester United T. Robinson 11
30 Grimsby Town W. Thomas 11
31 Mansfield Town D. Rose 11
32 Scunthorpe United K. van Veen 10
33 Plymouth Argyle A. Sarcevic 10
34 Colchester United L. Norris 9
35 Grimsby Town J. Hanson 9
36 Crewe Alexandra D. Powell 9
37 Walsall J. Gordon 9
38 Oldham Athletic S. Surridge 8
39 Carlisle United A. Nadesan 8
40 Leyton Orient J. Wright 8
41 Oldham Athletic J. Smith 8
42 Cambridge United S. Smith 7
43 Cheltenham Town R. Broom 7
44 Forest Green Rovers J. Mills 7
45 Crewe Alexandra C. Anene 7
46 Newport County P. Amond 7
47 Exeter City N. Law 7
48 Leyton Orient J. Maguire-Drew 6
49 Yeovil Town A. Fisher 6
50 Cheltenham Town L. Varney 6
51 Swindon Town K. Anderson 6
52 Stevenage K. Guthrie 5
53 Morecambe L. Alessandra 5
54 Forest Green Rovers R. Reid 5
55 Carlisle United O. Olomola 5
56 Salford City I. Henderson 4
57 Crewe Alexandra T. Lowery 4
58 Exeter City L. Martin 4
59 Port Vale R. Bennett 4
60 Morecambe R. Oates 4
61 Exeter City P. Sweeney 4
62 Exeter City J. Forte 4
63 Crawley Town N. Ferguson 3
64 Lincoln City L. Frecklington 3
65 Cambridge United P. Mullin 3
66 Yeovil Town Y. Arquin 3
67 Scunthorpe United R. McArdle 3
68 Bradford City L. Novak 3
69 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 3
70 Bury D. Mayor 3
71 Leyton Orient L. Angol 3
72 Leyton Orient D. Johnson 2
73 Newport County R. Taylor 2
74 Newport County T. Abrahams 2
75 Crawley Town T. Nichols 2
76 Morecambe A. Phillips 2
77 Harrogate Town A. Martin 2
78 Port Vale M. Cullen 2
79 Macclesfield Town K. Arthur 2
80 Cambridge United A. Azeez 2
81 Grimsby Town J. Cook 2
82 Mansfield Town C. Davies 2
83 Colchester United B. Dickenson 2
84 Port Vale D. Amoo 2
85 Salford City J. Beesley 2
86 Macclesfield Town T. Archibald 2
87 Cambridge United P. Lewis 2
88 Plymouth Argyle C. McFadzean 2
89 Forest Green Rovers C. Winchester 2
90 Port Vale T. Pope 1
91 Walsall E. Adebayo 1
92 Barrow D. Angus 1
93 Cambridge United L. Hannant 1
94 Exeter City M. Jay 1
95 Cheltenham Town A. May 1
96 Exeter City J. Randall 1
97 Mansfield Town J. Bowery 1
98 Stevenage I. Effiong 1
99 Salford City A. Hunter 1
100 Harrogate Town L. Kerry 1
101 Scunthorpe United R. Loft 1
102 Morecambe Carlos Gomes 1
103 Cambridge United J. Ironside 1
104 Mansfield Town A. Cook 1
105 Cheltenham Town A. Addai 1
106 Southend United E. Acauah 1
107 Forest Green Rovers T. Allen 1
108 Walsall J. Clarke 1
109 Colchester United J. Brown 1
110 Plymouth Argyle Joel Grant 1
111 Forest Green Rovers A. Collins 1
112 Newport County J. Labadie 1
113 Port Vale T. Conlon 1
114 Carlisle United H. McKirdy 1
115 Mansfield Town K. Pearce 1