hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2020-10-03
14:00 Altrincham Weymouth
14:00 Barnet Eastleigh
14:00 Dover Notts Co
14:00 FC Halifax Dag and Red
14:00 Hartlepool Aldershot
14:00 Macclesfield Bromley
14:00 Sutton Maidenhead
14:00 Torquay Stockport
14:00 Wealdstone Chesterfield
14:00 Woking Solihull Moors
14:00 Wrexham Boreham Wood
16:20 King’s Lynn Yeovil
2020-10-06
18:45 Aldershot Sutton
18:45 Boreham Wood Macclesfield
18:45 Bromley Dover
18:45 Chesterfield Hartlepool
18:45 Dag and Red Barnet
18:45 Eastleigh Torquay
18:45 Maidenhead King’s Lynn
18:45 Stockport FC Halifax

National League: Regular Season

england - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Dagenham and Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 King's Lynn Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Macclesfield Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Stockport County 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Torquay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
21 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
22 Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
23 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
24 Yeovil Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
# Team Player Goals
1 Fylde D. Rowe 27
2 Leyton Orient M. Bonne 23
3 Salford City A. Rooney 21
4 Barrow S. Quigley 20
5 Boreham Wood K. Tshimanga 19
6 Torquay United J. Reid 18
7 Yeovil Town R. Murphy 17
8 Barrow J. Rooney 17
9 Woking J. Hyde 16
10 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 15
11 Sutton United H. Beautyman 15
12 Barnet S. Akinola 15
13 Bromley J. Hooper 14
14 Maidstone United B. Turgott 14
15 Boreham Wood T. Marsh 14
16 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 14
17 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 14
18 Yeovil Town C. Duffus 13
19 Hartlepool United L. Noble 13
20 Bromley M. Cheek 13
21 Solihull Moors J. Hylton 13
22 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 13
23 Maidenhead United D. Whitehall 13
24 Harrogate Town M. Beck 13
25 Ebbsfleet United G. Ugwu 13
26 Barrow J. Hindle 12
27 Hartlepool United G. Toure 12
28 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
29 Stockport County L. McAlinden 11
30 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Wilkinson 11
31 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
32 Chesterfield M. Fondop-Talum 10
33 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
34 Bromley R. Hackett-Fairchild 8
35 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
36 Notts County K. Dennis 7
37 Dagenham and Redbridge Á. Balanta 7
38 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
39 Eastleigh D. Hollands 7
40 Chorley C. Holroyd 6
41 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
42 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
43 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
44 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
45 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
46 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
47 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
48 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
49 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
50 Solihull Moors N. Blissett 4
51 Stockport County A. Thomas 3
52 Solihull Moors J. Osborne 3
53 Notts County E. Boldewijn 3
54 Sutton United J. Collins 3
55 Wrexham M. Harris 3
56 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
57 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
58 Dover Athletic A. Pavey 3
59 Bromley B. Bingham 2
60 Wrexham B. Grant 2
61 Harrogate Town W. Smith 2
62 Torquay United J. Andrews 2
63 Bromley J. Holland 2
64 Fylde R. Croasdale 2
65 Aldershot Town J. Berkeley-Agyepong 1
66 Fylde N. Byrne 1
67 Maidenhead United J. Cassidy 1
68 Halifax Town N. Clarke 1
69 Woking M. Diarra 1
70 Halifax Town J. Earing 1
71 Torquay United O. Edwards 1
72 Woking K. Ferdinand 1
73 Aldershot Town G. Fowler 1
74 Ebbsfleet United J. Goddard 1
75 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Brundle 1