hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

Copa Libertadores: Group G

southamerica - 2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Corinthians 6312115+610
1 Palmeiras 110030+33
2 Independiente 631264+210
2 Alianza Lima 101000+01
3 Millonarios 622274+38
3 Boca Juniors 101000+01
4 Deportivo Lara 6204516-116
4 Junior 100103-30