hidden hit counter

FREE BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
15:00AscoGranollers
15:00CastelldefelsFE Grama
15:00CE EuropaMartinenc
15:00CerdanyolaSan Cristobal CP
15:00HortaUE Figueres
15:00Pobla MafumetLlagostera Costa Brava
15:00Sant AndreuPrat
15:00SantfeliuencReus Deportiu B
15:00UE SantsTerrassa
15:00VilafrancaSantboia
2018-08-26
15:00AlondrasSilva SD
15:00ArenteiroBoiro
15:00BergantinosCD Choco
15:00CeltigaPaiosaco
15:00LarachaBarco
15:00Ourense CFArosa SC
15:00PolvorinCompostela
15:00Racing Club VillalbesPorrino Industrial
15:00RibadumiaUD Ourense
15:00SomozasFerrol
15:00Club SieroPraviano
15:00CovadongaMosconia
15:00Gijon IndustrialReal Aviles
15:00LealtadLa Madalena
15:00L Entregu Club de FutbolLlanera
15:00LlanesEl San Martin
15:00Marino de LuancoCD Colunga
15:00San ClaudioCaudal Deportivo
15:00Union Club CearesTuilla
15:00Universidad OviedoCondal
15:00Atletico AlbericiaRinconeda Polanco
15:00Barreda BalompieVimenor
15:00CayonSantander B
15:00CF Ribamontan al MarUnion Montanesa Escobedo
15:00Siete VillasUD Samano
15:00SolaresLaredo
15:00Textil EscudoRevilla
15:00TorinaGuarnizo
15:00TropezonBezana
15:00VelardeNaval Reinosa
15:00FE GramaAsco
15:00GranollersPobla Mafumet
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaUE Sants
15:00MartinencCastelldefels
15:00PratHorta
15:00Reus Deportiu BVilafranca
15:00San Cristobal CPSant Andreu
15:00SantboiaCerdanyola
15:00TerrassaL Hospitalet
15:00UE FigueresCE Europa
15:00Alcorcon BSanta Ana
15:00Atletico PintoTrival Valderas
15:00CanillasGetafe B
15:00CD MostolesLas Rozas
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconLeganes B
15:00Rayo Vallecano BSan Fernando
15:00San AgustinCarabanchel
15:00SR Villaverde BoetticherAlcobendas
15:00Tres CantosRSD Alcala
15:00VicalvaroParla
15:00BergantinosCD Choco
15:00CeltigaPaiosaco
15:00PolvorinCompostela
15:00Racing Club VillalbesPorrino Industrial
15:00LlanesEl San Martin
15:00San ClaudioCaudal Deportivo
15:00Ibiza Islas PitiusasAlcudia
15:00MurenseSantanyi
15:00Amurrio ClubLagun Onak
15:00Aguilas FCCartagena B
15:00Atletico AlbericiaRinconeda Polanco
15:00AceroAtzeneta
15:00Novelda CFVilamarxant
15:00SaguntinoVillarreal C
15:00Amurrio ClubLagun Onak
15:00BasconiaSD Deusto
15:00BermeoBeasain
15:00OrdiziaPortugalete
15:00PasaiaSestao
15:00San IgnacioSomorrostro
15:00SanturtziSantuxu
15:00SD San PedroReal Sociedad C
15:00SodupeAlaves B
15:00ZamudioBalmaseda
15:00SaguntinoVillarreal C
15:00AceroAtzeneta
15:00Elche CF IlicitanoTorre Levante
15:00EldenseRayo Ibense
15:00JoveCrevillente
15:00La NuciaAlzira
15:00Novelda CFVilamarxant
15:00OrihuelaPaiporta
15:00RodaPaterna
15:00SaguntinoVillarreal C
15:00Silla CFOlimpic Xativa
15:00ArandinaBembibre
15:00Atl. AstorgaAlmazan
15:00BriviescaG. Segoviana
15:00CebrerenaLa Virgen
15:00Cristo AtleticoBupolsa
15:00Jupiter LeonesZamora
15:00La BanezaAtl. Tordesillas
15:00La G. .Santa Marta Tormes
15:00Real AvilaBurgos Promesas
15:00Sporting UxamaNumancia B
15:00AlhaurinVelez
15:00AntequeraRincon
15:00BasconiaSD Deusto
15:00CD TorreperogilTorredonjimeno
15:00Elche CF IlicitanoTorre Levante
15:00CP AlmeriaHuetor Tajar
15:00La GranjaSanta Marta Tormes
15:00El PaloMartos
15:00Huetor VegaMancha
15:00JaenLinares
15:00Juventud TorremolinosCD Alhaurino
15:00LojaRiver Melilla
15:00MotrilAtarfe Industrial
15:00UD San PedroGuadix

Tercera Division: Group 11

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Manacor 110020+23 W
2 Constancia 110021+13 W
3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 110010+13 W
4 Mallorca II 110010+13 W
5 Felanitx 101022+01 D
6 Platges de Calvia 101022+01 D
7 Llosetense 101000+01 D
8 Santa Catalina Atletico 101000+01 D
9 Alcudia 000000+00
10 Binissalem 000000+00
11 Esporles 000000+00
12 Ferriolense 000000+00
13 Formentera 000000+00
14 Mercadal 000000+00
15 Pena Deportiva 000000+00
16 San Rafael 000000+00
17 Son Cladera 000000+00
18 Murense 100112-10 L
19 Poblense 100101-10 L
20 Santanyi 100101-10 L
21 Soller 100102-20 L
22 UD Ibiza 000000+00