hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
19:30AD San JuanBeti Onak
2019-03-23
12:00TamaraceiteCD Marino
12:00River MelillaCD Torreperogil
15:00OrdiziaZamudio
15:00Torre LevanteCrevillente
15:00BinissalemMurense
15:00LlosetenseFelanitx
15:00Platges de CalviaPoblense
15:00CD ArdoiCirbonero
15:00HuartePamplona
15:15ManacorConstancia
15:15Valle EguesTxantrea
15:30SolaresTextil Escudo
15:30PasaiaSD San Pedro
15:30Llagostera Costa BravaSan Cristobal CP
15:30EsporlesSan Rafael
15:30FerriolenseMallorca B
15:30Santa Catalina AtleticoMercadal
15:30EzcabarteCortes
15:30Osasuna BMutilvera
16:00MosconiaCondal
16:00Union Club CearesLlanes
16:00Atletico AlbericiaRibamontan al Mar
16:00Barreda BalompieTorina
16:00BriviescaLa Granja
16:00Villa Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
16:00CD CorellanoCD Baztan
16:00SubizaBeti Kozkor
16:00AgoncilloSD Logrones
16:30Santa UrsulaAtletico Union Guimar
16:30VimenorSantander B
16:30BurladesAlesves
17:00Villarreal CPaterna
17:00IbarraPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
17:00SomorrostroBeasain
17:15SD DeustoLagun Onak
17:30Silva SDBoiro
17:30Club SieroGijon Industrial
17:30LaredoUnion Montanesa Escobedo
17:30Logrones PromesasVianes
18:00BezanaRevilla
18:00AzuagaMerida AD
2019-03-24
10:15Leganes BRSD Alcala
10:30San FernandoGetafe B
10:30PortugaleteReal Sociedad C
10:45FE GramaUE Figueres
11:00AscoMartinenc
11:00San IgnacioSodupe
11:00L HospitaletSant Andreu
11:00Pobla MafumetCE Europa
11:00VilafrancaCastelldefels
11:00Atletico PintoVicalvaro
11:00CanillasSan Agustin
11:00Pozuelo de AlarconAlcorcon B
11:00Pena DeportinaAlcudia
11:00San FernandoYaiza
11:00Villa Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
11:00Las RozasParla
11:00Betis BXerez D.F.C.
11:00CastueraExtremadura UD B
11:00SocuellamosVillarrubia
11:15UE SantsHorta
11:30Rayo Vallecano BVillaverde San Andres
12:00LanzaroteLas Palmas C
12:00CD BuzanadaEl Cotillo
12:00La CuadraMensajero
12:00SD TeniscaUnion Viera
12:00Tenerife BClub Atletico Tacoronte
15:00CD ColungaReal Aviles
15:30Atletico MonzonSarinena
15:30Villanueva CFBinefar
15:30CAP Ciudad de MurciaUD Los Garres
16:00TerrassaSantboia
16:00River MelillaCD Torreperogil
16:00Ciudad de LucenaCordoba B
16:00Los BarriosCD Utrera
16:00Arosa SCUD Ourense
16:00BergantinosFerrol
16:00CeltigaArenteiro
16:00Tomelloso CFVillacanas
16:00CompostelaPorrino Industrial
16:00Ourense CFRacing Club Villalbes
16:00PaiosacoBarco
16:00AlondrasCD Choco
16:00PolvorinLaracha
16:00Atletico AlbericiaRibamontan al Mar
16:00Silva SDBoiro
16:00Barreda BalompieTorina
16:00SomozasRibadumia
16:00Naval ReinosaGuarnizo
16:00Caudal DeportivoLa Madalena
16:00Rinconeda PolancoUD Samano
16:00CD ColungaReal Aviles
16:00SolaresTextil Escudo
16:00Club SieroGijon Industrial
16:00TropezonCayon
16:00CovadongaLealtad
16:00OrdiziaZamudio
16:00El San MartinLlanera
16:00PortugaleteReal Sociedad C
16:00Marino de LuancoUniversidad Oviedo
16:00SantuxuBalmaseda
16:00MosconiaCondal
16:00SestaoAlaves B
16:00PravianoTuilla
16:00San ClaudioL'Entregu
16:00Union Club CearesLlanes
16:00La NuciaSaguntino
16:00Olimpic XativaVilamarxant
16:00BezanaRevilla
16:00Rayo IbenseAtzeneta
16:00LaredoUnion Montanesa Escobedo
16:00Atl. TordesillasZamora
16:00Siete VillasVelarde
16:00BupolsaSanta Marta Tormes
16:00VimenorSantander B
16:00G. SegovianaBurgos Promesas
16:00Sporting UxamaArandina
16:00Amurrio ClubSanturtzi
16:00GuadixMancha
16:00BasconiaBermeo
16:00BinissalemMurense
16:00PasaiaSD San Pedro
16:00EsporlesSan Rafael
16:00San IgnacioSodupe
16:00FerriolenseMallorca B
16:00SD DeustoLagun Onak
16:00Aguilas FCLa Union
16:00SollerFormentera
16:00SomorrostroBeasain
16:00Cartagena BCiudad Cieza
16:00Son CladeraIbiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00Real Murcia BLorca FC
16:00Caudal DeportivoLa Madalena
16:00El San MartinLlanera
16:00CastueraExtremadura UD B
16:00AD San JuanBeti Onak
16:00BurladesAlesves
16:00CD ArdoiCirbonero
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano BRoda
16:00EzcabarteCortes
16:00EldenseJove
16:00Llagostera Costa BravaSan Cristobal CP
16:00HuartePamplona
16:00OrihuelaNovelda CF
16:00PenaCD Cantolagua
16:00PaiportaAlzira
16:00SubizaBeti Kozkor
16:00Silla CFAcero
16:00Valle EguesTxantrea
16:00Torre LevanteCrevillente
16:00CCD AlberiteVarea
16:00Villarreal CPaterna
16:00ToledoLa Roda
16:00CarabanchelSanta Ana
16:00CD MostolesTres Cantos
16:00Las RozasParla
16:00Leganes BRSD Alcala
16:00Rayo Vallecano BVillaverde San Andres
16:00Trival ValderasAlcobendas
16:00BembibreAlmazan
16:00BriviescaLa Granja
16:00CebrerenaLeonesa 2
16:00Cristo AtleticoAtl. Astorga
16:00La BanezaReal Avila
16:00La VirgenNumancia B
16:00AntequeraJuventud Torremolinos
16:00CAP Ciudad de MurciaUD Los Garres
16:00CD AlhaurinoHuetor Tajar
16:00CA PulpilenoEDMF Churra
16:00Huetor VegaMartos
16:00CD AlgarClub Olimpico de Totana
16:00JaenMotril
16:00Deportiva MineraYeclano
16:00LinaresCP Almeria
16:00Huercal-OveraEstudiantes de Murcia
16:00LojaEl Palo
16:00Lorca DeportivaMar Menor
16:00RinconTorredonjimeno
16:00Mazarron CFMinerva
16:00UD San PedroAlhaurin
16:00MulenoUCAM Murcia B
16:00VelezAtarfe Industrial
16:00Atletico EspelenoCabecense
16:00Betis BXerez D.F.C.
16:00Cadiz CF BSan Roque
16:00CeutaCD Gerena
16:00ConilLebrijana
16:00Coria C.F.Algeciras
16:00EcijaSevilla FC C
16:00Puente GenilGuadalcacin
16:00Xerez CDArcos CF
16:00LlosetenseFelanitx
16:00ManacorConstancia
16:00Platges de CalviaPoblense
16:00Santa Catalina AtleticoMercadal
16:00LinaresCP Almeria
16:00AD LlerenenseDiocesano
16:00ArroyoCD Calamonte
16:00AzuagaMerida AD
16:00CacerenoCD Coria
16:00Jerez CFValdelacalzada
16:00MontijoOlivenza
16:00MoraloPueblonuevo
16:00ArroyoCD Calamonte
16:00UP PlasenciaAceuchal
16:00ValdiviaRCP Valverdeno
16:00AlfaroCF Rapid
16:00Osasuna BMutilvera
16:00AgoncilloSD Logrones
16:00AlondrasCD Choco
16:00AlfaroCF Rapid
16:00ArnedoBerceo
16:00CalasancioRiver Ebro
16:00Haro DeportivoAnguiano
16:00Logrones PromesasVianes
16:00NaxaraCDFC Calzada
16:00OyonesaPradejon
16:00YagueAutol
16:00AlmudevarCalamocha
16:00BorjaTarazona
16:00BreaZaragoza B
16:00RobresBelchite 97
16:00SabinanigoCF Illueca
16:00San Lorenzo FlumenUD Casetas
16:00TamariteSan Juan Zaragoza
16:00Utebo FCLa Almunia
16:00Albacete BQuintanar
16:00AlmagroMadridejos
16:00La SolanaGuadalajara
16:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
16:00Mora CFPuertollano C.F.
16:00TaranconAtl. Ibanes
16:00VillarrobledoCiudad Real
16:00CD CorellanoCD Baztan
16:30AD LlerenenseDiocesano
17:00SantfeliuencCerdanyola
17:00GranollersPrat
17:00Ciudad de LucenaCordoba B
17:00Jerez CFValdelacalzada
17:00JaenMotril

Tercera Division: Group 11

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Pena Deportiva 3125336918+5178 WWWWD
2 Mallorca II 3121557128+4368 WWDDD
3 Poblense 3019657426+4863 WWWWD
4 Formentera 3018934817+3163 WDWDW
5 Alcudia 3117864937+1259 WLLWL
6 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3017765422+3258 WLWWW
7 Platges de Calvia 3116874122+1956 LDWWL
8 Santa Catalina Atletico 31126134239+342 WDWLL
9 San Rafael 30116133835+339 WDDWW
10 Ferriolense 31911112742-1538 LDWLD
11 Constancia 30107132932-337 LLDWL
12 Llosetense 31107143354-2137 LWLLD
13 Felanitx 3098134242+035 LWLDL
14 Santanyi 3189142540-1533 LDDLW
15 Soller 3189143152-2133 WWDLL
16 Binissalem 3088142744-1732 LDLDD
17 Manacor 3176182848-2027 LLLDL
18 Son Cladera 3068162762-3526 LLLLD
19 Esporles 3066182754-2724 LDWDW
20 Mercadal 30311162345-2220 WLWDD
21 Murense 3028201561-4614 LLLDL
22 UD Ibiza 000000+00