hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
10:00LanzaroteAtletico Union Guimar
10:00El CotilloLas Palmas C
10:00SD TeniscaClub Atletico Tacoronte
10:00Tenerife BYaiza
10:00Villa Santa BrigidaLa Cuadra
15:00Ribamontan al MarCayon
15:00AlondrasRibadumia
15:00Siete VillasTorina
15:00Arosa SCCD Choco
15:00SolaresSantander B
15:00BergantinosPorrino Industrial
15:00TropezonRevilla
15:00CeltigaSomozas
15:00CompostelaArenteiro
15:00PaiosacoLaracha
15:00PolvorinOurense CF
15:00Silva SDRacing Club Villalbes
15:00UD OurenseBarco
15:00Caudal DeportivoPraviano
15:00CerdanyolaHorta
15:00Club SieroLlanera
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaTerrassa
15:00CovadongaCondal
15:00VilafrancaCE Europa
15:00El San MartinTuilla
15:00La NuciaRoda
15:00OrihuelaPaterna
15:00Marino de LuancoLa Madalena
15:00Rayo IbenseOlimpic Xativa
15:00MosconiaCD Colunga
15:00Silla CFCrevillente
15:00San ClaudioReal Aviles
15:00Las RozasTrival Valderas
15:00Union Club CearesL'Entregu
15:00BriviescaBurgos Promesas
15:00Universidad OviedoLlanes
15:00CebrerenaAlmazan
15:00Textil EscudoVelarde
15:00La BanezaSanta Marta Tormes
15:00VimenorRinconeda Polanco
15:00AscoSantboia
15:00FE GramaReus Deportiu B
15:00L HospitaletUE Figueres
15:00Pobla MafumetSan Cristobal CP
15:00Sant AndreuCastelldefels
15:00MoraloDiocesano
15:00SantfeliuencMartinenc
15:00AD San JuanBeti Kozkor
15:00UE SantsPrat
15:00CD ArdoiCortes
15:00AceroSaguntino
15:00CD CantolaguaCirbonero
15:00Elche CF Ilicitano BVilamarxant
15:00CD CorellanoHuarte
15:00EldenseAtzeneta
15:00EzcabarteBurlades
15:00Novelda CFJove
15:00PenaMutilvera
15:00Torre LevantePaiporta
15:00TxantreaBeti Onak
15:00Villarreal CAlzira
15:00Valle EguesCD Baztan
15:00Atletico PintoRSD Alcala
15:00CarabanchelGetafe B
15:00CD MostolesParla
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconAlcobendas
15:00AlmagroSocuellamos
15:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
15:00VicalvaroSan Agustin
15:00Villaverde San AndresTres Cantos
15:00BembibreNumancia B
15:00BupolsaLa Virgen
15:00Cristo AtleticoZamora
15:00G. SegovianaAtl. Tordesillas
15:00Leonesa 2La Granja
15:00Deportiva MineraCiudad Cieza
15:00Real AvilaArandina
15:00Huercal-OveraLa Union
15:00Sporting UxamaAtl. Astorga
15:00Aguilas FCUD Los Garres
15:00CA PulpilenoLorca FC
15:00Cartagena BMinerva
15:00CD AlgarEstudiantes de Murcia
15:00Club Olimpico de TotanaMar Menor
15:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
15:00MulenoMazarron CF
15:00Real Murcia BCAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
15:00ArroyoAD Llerenense
15:00AzuagaCD Calamonte
15:00CacerenoPueblonuevo
15:00CastueraJerez CF
15:00CD CoriaAceuchal
15:00Merida ADOlivenza
15:00MontijoRCP Valverdeno
15:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura UD B
15:00ValdiviaValdelacalzada
15:00Osasuna BPamplona
15:00SubizaAlesves
15:00Albacete BAzuqueca
15:00La RodaCiudad Real
15:00La SolanaVillarrubia
15:00MarchamaloPuertollano C.F.
15:00QuintanarAtl. Ibanes
15:00TaranconMadridejos
15:00ToledoVillacanas
15:00Tomelloso CFMora CF
15:00CanillasAlcorcon B
15:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
15:00Leganes BSan Fernando
15:00FerrolBoiro
15:00Atletico AlbericiaGuarnizo
15:00Barreda BalompieUnion Montanesa Escobedo
15:00BezanaLaredo
15:00Naval ReinosaUD Samano
16:00Gijon IndustrialLealtad
2019-04-23
14:00BriviescaCristo Atletico
2019-04-27
14:00Las Palmas CVilla Santa Brigida
14:30Panaderia Pulido San MateoEl Cotillo
15:00Atletico Union GuimarUnion Viera
15:00Las ZocasCD Buzanada
2019-04-28
10:00CD MarinoSD Tenisca
10:00MensajeroIbarra
10:00Club Atletico TacoronteLanzarote
10:00La CuadraTamaraceite
10:00San FernandoTenerife B
10:00YaizaSanta Ursula
15:00Atl. IbanesLa Roda
15:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
15:00Ciudad RealAlmagro
15:00GuadalajaraQuintanar
15:00SocuellamosTomelloso CF
15:00MinervaLorca Deportiva
15:00UCAM Murcia BCA Pulpileno
15:00CD AlhaurinoCP Almeria
15:00VelezCD Torreperogil
15:00Cadiz CF BXerez D.F.C.
15:00Los BarriosLebrijana
15:00Atarfe IndustrialTorredonjimeno
15:00GuadixEl Palo
15:00Huetor VegaHuetor Tajar
15:00JaenAntequera
15:00LinaresJuventud Torremolinos
15:00LojaUD San Pedro
15:00MartosMancha
15:00RinconMotril
15:00River MelillaAlhaurin
15:00Atletico EspelenoAlgeciras
15:00Betis BCiudad de Lucena
15:00CD GerenaArcos CF
15:00CeutaCD Utrera
15:00ConilCordoba B
15:00EcijaCabecense
15:00Puente GenilCoria C.F.
15:00Sevilla FC CSan Roque
15:00Xerez CDGuadalcacin
15:00ArenteiroArosa SC
15:00CD ChocoFerrol
15:00LarachaCompostela
15:00Racing Club VillalbesPaiosaco
15:00Lorca FCHuercal-Overa
15:00CD ColungaCaudal Deportivo
15:00L'EntreguGijon Industrial
15:00LlaneraUnion Club Ceares
15:00LlanesMosconia
15:00CayonTextil Escudo
15:00LaredoVimenor
15:00RevillaSolares
15:00Rinconeda PolancoNaval Reinosa
15:00UD SamanoBarreda Balompie
15:00Union Montanesa EscobedoTropezon
15:00Alaves BSan Ignacio
15:00BalmasedaAmurrio Club
15:00Real Sociedad CBasconia
15:00SanturtziSestao
15:00BarcoPorrino Industrial
15:00SD DeustoSantuxu
15:00BoiroUD Ourense
15:00SD San PedroSodupe
15:00Ourense CFCeltiga
15:00SomorrostroPortugalete
15:00PolvorinBergantinos
15:00ZamudioBermeo
15:00RibadumiaSilva SD
15:00San Cristobal CPUE Sants
15:00SomozasAlondras
15:00SantboiaPobla Mafumet
15:00CondalMarino de Luanco
15:00AlziraElche CF Ilicitano B
15:00La MadalenaClub Siero
15:00JoveAcero
15:00LealtadUniversidad Oviedo
15:00Olimpic XativaTorre Levante
15:00PravianoEl San Martin
15:00PaiportaVillarreal C
15:00Real AvilesCovadonga
15:00PaternaLa Nucia
15:00TuillaSan Claudio
15:00AlcudiaSoller
15:00RodaNovelda CF
15:00GuarnizoSiete Villas
15:00SaguntinoRayo Ibense
15:00Santander BAtletico Albericia
15:00VilamarxantEldense
15:00TorinaRibamontan al Mar
15:00RSD AlcalaRayo Vallecano B
15:00VelardeBezana
15:00San AgustinLas Rozas
15:00BeasainPasaia
15:00Santa AnaCanillas
15:00Lagun OnakOrdizia
15:00CastelldefelsLlagostera Costa Brava
15:00Atl. TordesillasBupolsa
15:00CE EuropaCerdanyola
15:00Burgos PromesasLa Baneza
15:00HortaSant Andreu
15:00La GranjaReal Avila
15:00MartinencVilafranca
15:00La VirgenBembibre
15:00PratL Hospitalet
15:00Numancia BCristo Atletico
15:00Reus Deportiu BAsco
15:00Santa Marta TormesCebrerena
15:00TerrassaGranollers
15:00ZamoraBriviesca
15:00UE FigueresSantfeliuenc
15:00AtzenetaSilla CF
15:00CrevillenteOrihuela
15:00AlcobendasCD Mostoles
15:00Alcorcon BVillaverde San Andres
15:00Getafe BPozuelo de Alarcon
15:00ConstanciaSon Cladera
15:00ParlaAtletico Pinto
15:00FelanitxPoblense
15:00San FernandoCarabanchel
15:00FerriolenseSanta Catalina Atletico
15:00Tres CantosVicalvaro
15:00FormenteraSan Rafael
15:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
15:00LlosetenseMallorca B
15:00AlmazanSporting Uxama
15:00MercadalEsporles
15:00ArandinaG. Segoviana
15:00MurenseIbiza Islas Pitiusas
15:00Atl. AstorgaLeonesa 2
15:00Pena DeportinaManacor
15:00AlesvesCD Ardoi
15:00Beti KozkorCD Cantolagua
15:00Beti OnakEzcabarte
15:00BurladesCD Corellano
15:00CD BaztanPena
15:00CirboneroTxantrea
15:00CortesValle Egues
15:00SantanyiBinissalem
15:00MutilveraAD San Juan
15:00CF RapidAgoncillo
15:00VareaNaxara
15:00VianesCalasancio
15:00MadridejosToledo
15:00CAP Ciudad de MurciaAguilas FC
15:00Mora CFMarchamalo
15:00Ciudad CiezaClub Olimpico de Totana
15:00Puertollano C.F.La Solana
15:00EDMF ChurraEstudiantes de Murcia
15:00VillacanasAlbacete B
15:00La UnionDeportiva Minera
15:00VillarrubiaTarancon
15:00Mar MenorYeclano
15:00Mazarron CFReal Murcia B
15:00MulenoCD Algar
15:00UD Los GarresCartagena B
15:00AceuchalMerida AD
15:00AD LlerenenseMoralo
15:00CD CalamonteCacereno
15:00DiocesanoValdivia
15:00Extremadura UD BAzuaga
15:00Jerez CFArroyo
15:00OlivenzaCastuera
15:00PueblonuevoMontijo
15:00RCP ValverdenoCD Coria
15:00ValdelacalzadaUP Plasencia
15:00HuarteOsasuna B
15:00PamplonaSubiza
15:00AnguianoYague
15:00AutolAlfaro
15:00BerceoOyonesa
15:00CCD AlberiteHaro Deportivo
15:00CDFC CalzadaPradejon
15:00Logrones PromesasArnedo
15:00River EbroSD Logrones
15:00CalamochaRobres
15:00CF IlluecaBrea
15:00La AlmuniaSan Lorenzo Flumen
15:00SabinanigoAlmudevar
15:00San Juan ZaragozaAtletico Monzon
15:00SarinenaBelchite 97
15:00TamariteBorja
15:00TarazonaBinefar
15:00Utebo FCVillanueva CF
15:00Zaragoza BUD Casetas

Tercera Division: Group 14

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Merida AD 3424917721+5681 WDWWW
2 Cacereno 3422756421+4373 WLWLD
3 Moralo 3422575519+3671 WWDWW
4 CD Coria 33171245420+3463 DWWDW
5 UP Plasencia 3418975930+2963 WLWWW
6 Jerez 3418795939+2061 WWWWW
7 Extremadura UD II 34151185024+2656 LWDDW
8 Azuaga 34129133835+345 WWDDL
9 Calamonte 341111124041-144 LWWLW
10 Diocesano 341012123340-742 LDDLW
11 Llerenense 34115183864-2638 DWLDL
12 Olivenza 34715123148-1736 LLLDW
13 Atletico Pueblonuevo 34812141936-1736 LLLDL
14 Aceuchal 33811142941-1235 LLDLD
15 Arroyo 34811152236-1435 DDWDL
16 RCP Valverdeno 3498173665-2935 DWDLL
17 Montijo 3488183452-1832 DWLLL
18 Valdivia 3388173761-2432 LLDWD
19 Castuera 3478193460-2629 LLDDL
20 Valdelacalzada 3336242177-5615 LLDLL