hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
10:30VicalvaroCanillas
10:30ParlaCarabanchel
10:30San Juan ZaragozaUtebo FC
10:30Zaragoza BRobres
10:30RSD AlcalaPozuelo de Alarcon
10:45RevillaNaval Reinosa
11:00UP PlasenciaCD Calamonte
11:00Getafe BLas Rozas
11:00GranollersReus Deportiu B
11:00Santa AnaCD Mostoles
11:00CondalEl San Martin
11:00CastueraAD Llerenense
11:15UE SantsUE Figueres
12:00Club Atletico TacoronteIbarra
12:00MensajeroTamaraceite
12:00CD MarinoSanta Ursula
12:00El CotilloLanzarote
12:00San FernandoLa Cuadra
12:00YaizaVilla Santa Brigida
14:45La MadalenaSan Claudio
14:45TorinaSolares
15:00CF IlluecaAlmudevar
15:00Atl. IbanesAlbacete B
15:30UD Los GarresMuleno
15:30TarazonaBrea
15:30Mora CFSocuellamos
15:45AutolPradejon
16:00ArandinaLeonesa 2
16:00Atl. AstorgaLa Baneza
16:00Burgos PromesasBembibre
16:00GuadixCD Torreperogil
16:00La GranjaCebrerena
16:00LinaresMotril
16:00La VirgenAtl. Tordesillas
16:00Numancia BG. Segoviana
16:00Real AvilaSporting Uxama
16:00Santa Marta TormesCristo Atletico
16:00ZamoraBupolsa
16:00GuadixCD Torreperogil
16:00PolvorinSomozas
16:00JaenEl Palo
16:00YeclanoCD Algar
16:00UD OurensePorrino Industrial
16:00LinaresMotril
16:00LlanesGijon Industrial
16:00LojaAlhaurin
16:00TuillaMosconia
16:00MartosAtarfe Industrial
16:00GuarnizoTropezon
16:00RinconMancha
16:00RevillaNaval Reinosa
16:00River MelillaCP Almeria
16:00Santander BBarreda Balompie
16:00VelezHuetor Tajar
16:00Union Montanesa EscobedoVimenor
16:00Atletico EspelenoLebrijana
16:00BeasainPortugalete
16:00Betis BGuadalcacin
16:00Lagun OnakSestao
16:00CD GerenaSevilla FC C
16:00SanturtziBermeo
16:00ConilXerez D.F.C.
16:00Coria C.F.Cordoba B
16:00Getafe BLas Rozas
16:00EcijaCD Utrera
16:00BergantinosOurense CF
16:00Los BarriosSan Roque
16:00PaiosacoArenteiro
16:00LlosetenseSantanyi
16:00Puente GenilAlgeciras
16:00LealtadClub Siero
16:00Santa Catalina AtleticoAlcudia
16:00Xerez CDCabecense
16:00L'EntreguMarino de Luanco
16:00BinissalemMercadal
16:00EsporlesFormentera
16:00UD SamanoBezana
16:00ManacorMallorca B
16:00VelardeRibamontan al Mar
16:00Platges de CalviaPena Deportina
16:00SD DeustoSomorrostro
16:00CCD AlberiteLogrones Promesas
16:00PoblenseMurense
16:00SodupeAmurrio Club
16:00SD LogronesYague
16:00San RafaelIbiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00AlcobendasLeganes B
16:00SollerConstancia
16:00Atl. IbanesAlbacete B
16:00Son CladeraFelanitx
16:00AzuquecaTarancon
16:00Ciudad de MurciaMazarron CF
16:00EDMF ChurraDeportiva Minera
16:00Estudiantes de MurciaClub Olimpico de Totana
16:00CD BaztanSubiza
16:00La UnionLorca Deportiva
16:00MutilveraCD Ardoi
16:00Lorca FCCartagena B
16:00AnguianoCalasancio
16:00MinervaReal Murcia B
16:00BerceoNaxara
16:00UCAM Murcia BAguilas FC
16:00CF RapidHaro Deportivo
16:00UD Los GarresMuleno
16:00GuadalajaraToledo
16:00YeclanoCD Algar
16:00ArroyoDiocesano
16:00AzuagaPueblonuevo
16:00CacerenoRCP Valverdeno
16:00CastueraAD Llerenense
16:00CD CoriaMerida AD
16:00Jerez CFOlivenza
16:00MontijoAceuchal
16:00MoraloValdelacalzada
16:00UP PlasenciaCD Calamonte
16:00ValdiviaExtremadura UD B
16:00CDFC CalzadaAgoncillo
16:00River EbroOyonesa
16:00Belchite 97Villanueva CF
16:00CalamochaAtletico Monzon
16:00CF IlluecaAlmudevar
16:00La AlmuniaBorja
16:00San Juan ZaragozaUtebo FC
16:00SarinenaSan Lorenzo Flumen
16:00TamariteSabinanigo
16:00TarazonaBrea
16:00UD CasetasBinefar
16:00Zaragoza BRobres
16:00Ciudad RealQuintanar
16:00La RodaVillarrobledo
16:00MadridejosMarchamalo
16:00Mora CFSocuellamos
16:00Puertollano C.F.Almagro
16:00VillarrubiaTomelloso CF
16:00ArandinaLeonesa 2
16:00Arosa SCBoiro
16:00CompostelaCD Choco
16:00FerrolBarco
16:00CondalEl San Martin
16:00La MadalenaSan Claudio
16:00LlaneraCovadonga
16:00Real AvilesCaudal Deportivo
16:00CayonAtletico Albericia
16:00Rinconeda PolancoLaredo
16:00Textil EscudoSiete Villas
16:00TorinaSolares
16:00Alaves BSantuxu
16:00BalmasedaPasaia
16:00Real Sociedad COrdizia
16:00SD San PedroBasconia
16:00ZamudioSan Ignacio
16:00RodaSilla CF
16:00CD AlhaurinoTorredonjimeno
16:00Huetor VegaAntequera
16:00UD San PedroJuventud Torremolinos
16:00Cadiz CF BArcos CF
16:00CeutaCiudad de Lucena
16:00Ciudad CiezaCA Pulpileno
16:00Mar MenorHuercal-Overa
16:00San FernandoTrival Valderas
16:00ConilXerez D.F.C.
16:00AlondrasRacing Club Villalbes
16:00AlesvesCD Corellano
16:00CeltigaRibadumia
16:00Beti KozkorValle Egues
16:00Silva SDLaracha
16:00Beti OnakCD Cantolagua
16:00PravianoCD Colunga
16:00CirboneroPena
16:00Universidad OviedoUnion Club Ceares
16:00CortesOsasuna B
16:00AscoSan Cristobal CP
16:00HuarteBurlades
16:00CerdanyolaSant Andreu
16:00CompostelaCD Choco
16:00PamplonaEzcabarte
16:00FE GramaSantboia
16:00TxantreaAD San Juan
16:00GranollersReus Deportiu B
16:00AutolPradejon
16:00L HospitaletMartinenc
16:00VareaAlfaro
16:00Pobla MafumetPrat
16:00VianesArnedo
16:00SantfeliuencCE Europa
16:00TerrassaCastelldefels
16:00UE SantsUE Figueres
16:00VilafrancaHorta
16:00AceroLa Nucia
16:00AlziraRayo Ibense
16:00AtzenetaVillarreal C
16:00CrevillenteElche CF Ilicitano
16:00JoveOrihuela
16:00PaiportaOlimpic Xativa
16:00PaternaEldense
16:00SaguntinoNovelda CF
16:00VilamarxantTorre Levante
16:00VillacanasLa Solana
16:00Alcorcon BAtletico Pinto
16:00ParlaCarabanchel
16:00RSD AlcalaPozuelo de Alarcon
16:00San AgustinSR Villaverde Boetticher
16:00Santa AnaCD Mostoles
16:00Tres CantosRayo Vallecano B
16:00VicalvaroCanillas
16:00AlmazanBriviesca
2018-11-23
20:00CD BuzanadaClub Atletico Tacoronte
20:00IbarraCD Marino
20:00Villa Santa BrigidaSan Fernando
2018-11-24
11:30TamaraceiteYaiza
11:30Union VieraEl Cotillo
15:30Santa UrsulaLas Zocas
2018-11-25
11:00La CuadraLas Palmas C
11:00LanzarotePanaderia Pulido San Mateo
11:00SD TeniscaAtletico Union Guimar
11:00Tenerife BMensajero
16:00GuadalcacinConil
16:00CD ColungaLlanes
16:00LebrijanaXerez CD
16:00El San MartinReal Aviles
16:00San RoqueEcija
16:00Sevilla FC CCeuta
16:00Xerez D.F.C.Atletico Espeleno
16:00AlcudiaLlosetense
16:00MotrilRiver Melilla
16:00ConstanciaBinissalem
16:00FelanitxEsporles
16:00Ciudad de LucenaCoria C.F.
16:00FerriolenseManacor
16:00FormenteraPoblense
16:00Ibiza Islas PitiusasPlatges de Calvia
16:00Mallorca BSanta Catalina Atletico
16:00CD AlgarMazarron CF
16:00MercadalSon Cladera
16:00MurenseSan Rafael
16:00SantanyiSoller
16:00VillarrobledoAtl. Ibanes
16:00Aguilas FCMinerva
16:00CA PulpilenoLa Union
16:00Cartagena BUCAM Murcia B
16:00Club Olimpico de TotanaEDMF Churra
16:00Deportiva MineraMar Menor
16:00Lorca DeportivaLorca FC
16:00MulenoCiudad de Murcia
16:00Real Murcia BUD Los Garres
16:00YeclanoEstudiantes de Murcia
16:00AceuchalCD Coria
16:00AD LlerenenseArroyo
16:00CD CalamonteAzuaga
16:00DiocesanoMoralo
16:00Extremadura UD BUP Plasencia
16:00Jerez CFCastuera
16:00OlivenzaMerida AD
16:00PueblonuevoCacereno
16:00RCP ValverdenoMontijo
16:00ValdelacalzadaValdivia
16:00AD San JuanCirbonero
16:00BurladesBeti Onak
16:00CD ArdoiCD Baztan
16:00CD CantolaguaTxantrea
16:00CD CorellanoPamplona
16:00EzcabarteHuarte
16:00Osasuna BAlesves
16:00PenaBeti Kozkor
16:00SubizaCortes
16:00Valle EguesMutilvera
16:00AgoncilloAnguiano
16:00AlfaroCCD Alberite
16:00ArnedoVarea
16:00CalasancioBerceo
16:00Haro DeportivoVianes
16:00Logrones PromesasAutol
16:00NaxaraCF Rapid
16:00OyonesaCDFC Calzada
16:00PradejonSD Logrones
16:00YagueRiver Ebro
16:00AlmudevarSan Juan Zaragoza
16:00Atletico MonzonLa Almunia
16:00Belchite 97UD Casetas
16:00BinefarZaragoza B
16:00BorjaCF Illueca
16:00BreaCalamocha
16:00RobresSarinena
16:00San Lorenzo FlumenTarazona
16:00Utebo FCTamarite
16:00Villanueva CFSabinanigo
16:00Albacete BGuadalajara
16:00AlmagroMora CF
16:00Villarreal CVilamarxant
16:00La SolanaMadridejos
16:00MarchamaloVillarrubia
16:00QuintanarLa Roda
16:00SocuellamosCiudad Real
16:00TaranconVillacanas
16:00Leganes BGetafe B
16:00ToledoAzuqueca
16:00BupolsaNumancia B
16:00Tomelloso CFPuertollano C.F.
16:00VillarrobledoAtl. Ibanes
16:00CD CorellanoPamplona
16:00AlmudevarSan Juan Zaragoza
16:00ArenteiroCompostela
16:00BarcoUD Ourense
16:00BoiroFerrol
16:00CD ChocoArosa SC
16:00LarachaPaiosaco
16:00Ourense CFPolvorin
16:00Porrino IndustrialBergantinos
16:00Racing Club VillalbesSilva SD
16:00RibadumiaAlondras
16:00SomozasCeltiga
16:00Caudal DeportivoTuilla
16:00CD ColungaLlanes
16:00Club SieroL'Entregu
16:00CovadongaLa Madalena
16:00El San MartinReal Aviles
16:00Gijon IndustrialUniversidad Oviedo
16:00Marino de LuancoLlanera
16:00MosconiaPraviano
16:00San ClaudioCondal
16:00Union Club CearesLealtad
16:00Atletico AlbericiaTorina
16:00Barreda BalompieRevilla
16:00BezanaRinconeda Polanco
16:00LaredoVelarde
16:00Naval ReinosaUnion Montanesa Escobedo
16:00Ribamontan al MarTextil Escudo
16:00Siete VillasCayon
16:00SolaresGuarnizo
16:00TropezonSantander B
16:00VimenorUD Samano
16:00Amurrio ClubSD San Pedro
16:00BasconiaZamudio
16:00BermeoSodupe
16:00OrdiziaAlaves B
16:00PasaiaReal Sociedad C
16:00PortugaleteLagun Onak
16:00San IgnacioBalmaseda
16:00San IgnacioBalmaseda
16:00SantuxuBeasain
16:00PratUE Sants
16:00SestaoSD Deusto
16:00San Cristobal CPPobla Mafumet
16:00SomorrostroSanturtzi
16:00SantboiaAsco
16:00CastelldefelsSant Andreu
16:00TerrassaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00CE EuropaVilafranca
16:00Elche CF IlicitanoAtzeneta
16:00HortaCerdanyola
16:00MartinencSantfeliuenc
16:00Atletico PintoSanta Ana
16:00PratUE Sants
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconParla
16:00Reus Deportiu BFE Grama
16:00El PaloLinares
16:00San Cristobal CPPobla Mafumet
16:00SantboiaAsco
16:00Arcos CFLos Barrios
16:00TerrassaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00Huercal-OveraCiudad Cieza
16:00UE FigueresL Hospitalet
16:00EldenseCrevillente
16:00Belchite 97UD Casetas
16:00La NuciaJove
16:00BorjaCF Illueca
16:00Novelda CFAcero
16:00BreaCalamocha
16:00Olimpic XativaSaguntino
16:00San Lorenzo FlumenTarazona
16:00OrihuelaRoda
16:00Rayo IbensePaiporta
16:00Silla CFPaterna
16:00Torre LevanteAlzira
16:00Villarreal CVilamarxant
16:00Atletico PintoSanta Ana
16:00CanillasTres Cantos
16:00CarabanchelAlcobendas
16:00CD MostolesRSD Alcala
16:00Las RozasSan Fernando
16:00Leganes BGetafe B
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconParla
16:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcorcon B
16:00SR Villaverde BoetticherVicalvaro
16:00Trival ValderasSan Agustin
16:00Atl. TordesillasArandina
16:00BembibreZamora
16:00BriviescaSanta Marta Tormes
16:00BupolsaNumancia B
16:00CebrerenaAtl. Astorga
16:00Cristo AtleticoBurgos Promesas
16:00G. SegovianaLa Virgen
16:00La BanezaAlmazan
16:00Leonesa 2Real Avila
16:00Sporting UxamaLa Granja
16:00AlhaurinJaen
16:00AntequeraUD San Pedro
16:00Atarfe IndustrialHuetor Vega
16:00CD TorreperogilRincon
16:00CP AlmeriaGuadix
16:00Huetor TajarMartos
16:00Juventud TorremolinosLoja
16:00ManchaCD Alhaurino
16:00TorredonjimenoVelez
16:00AlgecirasBetis B
16:00CabecenseCadiz CF B
16:00CD UtreraCD Gerena
16:00Cordoba BPuente Genil

Tercera Division: Group 13

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Yeclano 131012258+1731 WWWWW
2 UCAM Murcia II 13760188+1027 DDWWD
3 Mazarron FC 137331710+724 WDLWW
4 EDMF Churra 137242820+823 WWLWL
5 Mar Menor 136522117+423 DWWDD
6 Aguilas FC 136521713+423 DDWDW
7 Olimpico Totana 137241715+223 LWWWL
8 Lorca 135621810+821 DWDLW
9 Los Garres 135531212+020 LWWDD
10 Lorca Deportiva 136161916+319 WLWWL
11 Muleno 134632119+218 WDDWW
12 Huercal-Overa 134361822-415 LDLLD
13 Deportiva Minera 133551617-114 LLLWD
14 Atletico Pulpileno 133551517-214 DLDLW
15 SFC Minerva 133461419-513 LDWDW
16 Real Murcia II 132652023-312 DLDLD
17 Cartagena II 133371316-312 LLLLD
18 La Union CF 132561114-311 WDDLL
19 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 133281421-711 DLLLL
20 Estudiantes 13256916-711 WDDLD
21 Cieza 134181126-1510 LWLWL
22 Algar 13238924-159 DLLLL