hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
14:00 Bradford City Oldham
14:00 Carlisle Mansfield
14:00 Colchester Cambridge Utd
14:00 Leyton Orient Stevenage
14:00 Morecambe Cheltenham
14:00 Northampton Macclesfield
14:00 Salford Port Vale
14:00 Scunthorpe Crawley
14:00 Crewe Walsall
14:00 Exeter Swindon
14:00 Forest Green Grimsby
14:00 Newport Co Plymouth

League Two: Regular Season

england - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Plymouth Argyle 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6 WW
2 Swindon Town 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 WW
3 Exeter City 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 WW
4 Grimsby Town 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 DW
5 Forest Green Rovers 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 DW
6 Walsall 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 DW
7 Cheltenham Town 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3 WL
8 Macclesfield Town 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3 WL
9 Crawley Town 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3 WL
10 Carlisle United 2 1 0 1 4 4 +0 3 LW
11 Salford City 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 LW
12 Crewe Alexandra 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 WL
13 Leyton Orient 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3 LW
14 Mansfield Town 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2 DD
15 Port Vale 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2 DD
16 Newport County 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2 DD
17 Bradford City 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2 DD
18 Cambridge United 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2 DD
19 Northampton Town 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 DL
20 Colchester United 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 LD
21 Morecambe 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 DL
22 Oldham Athletic 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0 LL
23 Stevenage 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 LL
24 Scunthorpe United 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 LL
# Team Player Goals
1 Tranmere Rovers J. Norwood 29
2 Mansfield Town T. Walker 22
3 Bury N. Maynard 21
4 Milton Keynes Dons K. Agard 20
5 Exeter City J. Stockley 16
6 Bury J. Oandapos;Shea 15
7 Notts County K. Hemmings 14
8 Carlisle United H. Hope 14
9 Crawley Town O. Palmer 14
10 Forest Green Rovers C. Doidge 14
11 Newport County J. Matt 14
12 Colchester United S. Szmodics 14
13 Cheltenham Town L. Varney 14
14 Swindon Town M. Doughty 13
15 Oldham Athletic C. Lang 12
16 Carlisle United J. Devitt 11
17 Grimsby Town W. Thomas 11
18 Oldham Athletic S. Surridge 8
19 Carlisle United A. Nadesan 8
20 Milton Keynes Dons R. Healey 8
21 Northampton Town K. van Veen 7
22 Yeovil Town A. Fisher 6
23 Crewe Alexandra J. Bowery 5
24 Northampton Town M. Crooks 5
25 Forest Green Rovers R. Reid 5
26 Swindon Town E. Adebayo 4
27 Carlisle United R. Bennett 4
28 Morecambe R. Oates 4
29 Exeter City P. Sweeney 4
30 Exeter City J. Forte 4
31 Lincoln City L. Frecklington 3
32 Yeovil Town Y. Arquin 3
33 Bury D. Mayor 3
34 Salford City E. Dieseruvwe 2
35 Macclesfield Town K. Arthur 2
36 Cambridge United A. Azeez 2
37 Grimsby Town J. Cook 2
38 Mansfield Town C. Davies 2
39 Colchester United B. Dickenson 2
40 Crewe Alexandra C. Porter 2
41 Swindon Town J. Yates 2
42 Plymouth Argyle C. McFadzean 2
43 Crawley Town B. Lubala 2
44 Mansfield Town D. Rose 2
45 Colchester United L. Norris 1
46 Port Vale T. Pope 1
47 Cheltenham Town A. Addai 1
48 Morecambe L. Alessandra 1
49 Port Vale D. Amoo 1
50 Macclesfield Town T. Archibald 1
51 Cheltenham Town R. Broom 1
52 Newport County P. Amond 1
53 Forest Green Rovers T. Allen 1
54 Swindon Town K. Anderson 1
55 Exeter City R. Bowman 1
56 Walsall J. Clarke 1
57 Plymouth Argyle Joel Grant 1
58 Newport County J. Labadie 1
59 Carlisle United H. McKirdy 1
60 Mansfield Town K. Pearce 1