hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
10:00GeestemundeWerder Bremen III
10:15Wedeler TSVCondor Hamburg
12:00StendalStaaken
13:00TuS RW KoblenzIdar-Oberstein
13:00Barmbek-UhlenhorstMeiendorfer SV
13:00TSV Buchholz 08Dassendorf
13:00Arminia LudwigshafenTuS Koblenz
14:00ErndtebruckFC Gutersloh
14:00SchermbeckHolzwickeder SC
14:00BocholtKleve
14:00TuRU DusseldorfSSVg Velbert
14:00EmmelshausenRochling
14:00EngersVFB Dillingen
14:00UphusenBraunschweig II
14:00BaumbergJahn Hiesfeld
14:00SchonnebeckFC Monheim
14:00SaselRugenbergen
14:00HastedtVatan Bremen
14:00Schalke IIPaderborn II
14:00SpeldorfFSV Duisburg
14:00Union NettetalGermania Ratingen
14:00BrunninghausenWestfalia Rhynern
14:00Hammer SpVgg.ASC 09 Dortmund
14:00SiegenGievenbeck
14:00TuS HalternEintracht Rheine
14:00SprockhovelAhlen
14:00HombergSW Essen
14:00EnnepetalWestfalia Herne
14:30Dusseldorf-WestSC Velbert
14:30HabenhauserBrinkumer
15:00HildenMeerbusch
2019-02-21
18:30BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack
2019-02-22
18:00EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal
18:00BrinkumerOberneuland
18:00MechtersheimPfeddersheim
18:30SC Victoria HamburgTuS Osdorf
2019-02-23
12:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauSandersdorf
12:00WismarTorgelower Greif
12:00DassendorfSuderelbe
12:30LichtenbergNeustrelitz
13:00TuS KoblenzDiefflen
13:00KasselNeu-Isenburg
13:00NottingenTSV Ilshofen
13:00FC LudwigsfelderAskania Bernburg
13:00Normannia GmundGer. Friedrichstal
13:00Arminia HannoverBraunschweig II
13:00BlumenthalerGeestemunde
13:00Meiendorfer SVCurslack-Neuengamme
13:00Goppinger SVStutt. Kickers
13:00Eintracht TrierSchott Mainz
13:00SchilkseeTodesfelde
13:00Wurzburger FVSand
13:00ReutlingenBacknang
13:30Idar-ObersteinArminia Ludwigshafen
13:30GreifswaldStendal
13:30FliedenFriedberg
13:30RochlingKaiserslautern II
14:00MalchowerCFC Hertha
14:00Fulda-LehnerzEderbergland
14:00HadamarEddersheim
14:00Viktoria GriesheimHunfelder
14:00WolfenbuttelWunstorf
14:00Hertha WiesbachEngers
14:00OSC BremerhavenWerder Bremen III
14:00AlzenauBaunatal
14:00Bad VilbelLohfelden
14:00KarbachJagersburg
14:00MechtersheimPfeddersheim
14:00VFB DillingenTuS RW Koblenz
14:00BahlingerNeckarsulmer
14:00BissingenLinx
14:00OberachernPforzheim
14:00SpielbergFreiberg
14:00VillingenRavensburg
14:30Hassia BingenEmmelshausen
15:00UphusenSpelle-Venhaus
16:00Jahn HiesfeldSchonnebeck
2019-02-24
09:45HEBC HamburgBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
12:00MalchowerCFC Hertha
12:00WismarTorgelower Greif
12:00FC LudwigsfelderAskania Bernburg
12:00Nordhausen IIHalle
12:00Wismut GeraKrieschow
12:00StaakenTB Berlin
12:00Einheit RudolstadtChemie Leipzig
12:00DassendorfSuderelbe
12:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauSandersdorf
12:00AltludersdorfHansa Rostock II
12:00LichtenbergNeustrelitz
12:00EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal
12:00Inter LeipzigLuckenwalde
12:00GreifswaldStendal
13:00Eintracht NortheimDelmenhorst
13:00Niendorfer TSVWandsbeker Concordia
13:00Jena IIPlauen
13:00ASC 09 DortmundBrunninghausen
13:00AltonaPinneberg
13:00RugenbergenTSV Buchholz 08
13:00ZehlendorfBrandenburger
13:30GinsheimGiessen
13:30Blau Weiss BerlinStrausberg
13:30Teutonia OttensenWedeler TSV
14:00Hannoverscher SCCloppenburg
14:00WolfenbuttelWunstorf
14:00OytheHeeslinger
14:00KleveSpeldorf
14:00SSVg VelbertBocholt
14:00AhlenErndtebruck
14:00FC GuterslohSchermbeck
14:00AlfterDeutz
14:00GievenbeckSchalke II
14:00Holzwickeder SCSiegen
14:00Westfalia RhynernSprockhovel
14:00LeherHastedt
14:00BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack
14:00Eintracht RheineEnnepetal
14:00SchwachhausenBTS Neustadt
14:00Jahn HiesfeldSchonnebeck
14:00SW EssenBaumberg
14:00MeerbuschTuRU Dusseldorf
14:00SaselCondor Hamburg
14:00Paderborn IITuS Haltern
14:00Vatan BremenHabenhauser
14:00Bergisch GladbachSiegburger
14:00BersenbruckHildesheim
14:00Hagen/UthledeGifhorn
14:00Arminia HannoverBraunschweig II
14:00Germania RatingenHomberg
14:00UphusenSpelle-Venhaus
14:15MertenFrechen
14:15FriesdorfHurth
14:15Westfalia HerneHammer SpVgg.
14:30SFL BremerhavenBremer
14:30VfL VichttalWegberg-Beeck
14:30Dusseldorf-WestUnion Nettetal
14:30FC MonheimHilden
14:30FSV DuisburgSC Velbert

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

germany - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Turkgucu-Ataspor 2116233812+2650 DWWLW
2 Pullach 2013163828+1040 WWLWL
3 Kottern 2011543524+1138 WDWLD
4 Jahn Regensburg II 2110654832+1636 DWWLW
5 Rain / Lech 219754334+934 WLWWD
6 Dachau 209473332+131 WLLLD
7 Schwabmunchen 209294334+929 WLLWL
8 Kirchanschoring 207763530+528 WWWWD
9 1860 Munchen II 218493935+428 DLDLW
10 Vilzing 217683229+327 DDWWD
11 Nordlingen 217683744-727 LWDLD
12 Hankofen-Hailing 217593339-626 LLLDL
13 Sonthofen 207493843-525 LLDDL
14 Schwaben Augsburg 216692535-1024 WDDWL
15 Ismaning 2155112838-1020 LLLWW
16 Unterfohring 2045112034-1417 LWDLW
17 Holzkirchen 2113172365-426 LWLDL