hidden hit counter

FREE BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
12:00BrieselangAltludersdorf
12:00Hansa Rostock IIStaaken
12:00SeelowBrandenburger
12:00BischofswerdaerAskania Bernburg
12:00Einheit RudolstadtHalle
12:00Jena IIStendal
12:00MerseburgKrieschow
12:00MalchowerLichtenberg
12:00SchwerinRathenow
12:00StrausbergTorgelower Greif
12:00TB BerlinCFC Hertha
12:00ZehlendorfWismar
12:00EilenburgKamenz
12:00Inter LeipzigSchott Jena
12:00PlauenSandersdorf
12:00Wismut GeraBarleben
13:00BaumbergSpeldorf
13:00HombergSchonnebeck
13:00Eintracht RheineFC Gutersloh
13:00Hammer SpVgg.Kaan-Marienborn
13:00LippstadtSiegen
13:00HurthFC Viktoria 08
13:00MertenEuskirchen
13:00CronenbergerBocholt
13:00Dusseldorf-WestStraelen
13:00Germania RatingenTuRU Dusseldorf
13:00Jahn HiesfeldFC Monheim
13:00Krefeld-FischelnVohwinkel
13:00SSVg VelbertHilden
13:00SW EssenSC Dusseldorf
13:00BrunninghausenTuS Haltern
13:00EnnepetalWestfalia Herne
13:00SprockhovelSchalke II
13:15Wesseling-UrfeldHennef
13:15FriesdorfBreinig
13:15SiegburgerFreialdenhoven
13:30Hilal BergheimBergisch Gladbach
13:30TV HerkenrathAlfter
13:30VfL VichttalPesch
2018-05-30
17:30BrinkumerVfL Oldenburg
17:30Teutonia OttensenHolstein Kiel II
2018-06-01
17:30SpeldorfDusseldorf-West
2018-06-02
13:30FC Viktoria 08Friesdorf
2018-06-03
12:001.FC FrankfurtStrausberg
12:00CFC HerthaZehlendorf
12:00LichtenbergSeelow
12:00RathenowMalchower
12:00Torgelower GreifSchwerin
12:00Askania BernburgEinheit Rudolstadt
12:00HalleInter Leipzig
12:00Schott JenaPlauen
12:00StendalBischofswerdaer
12:00AltludersdorfHansa Rostock II
12:00BrandenburgerBrieselang
12:00StaakenTB Berlin
12:00BarlebenEilenburg
12:00KamenzMerseburg
12:00KrieschowJena II
12:00SandersdorfWismut Gera
13:00BreinigHilal Bergheim
13:00FC Viktoria 08Friesdorf
13:00FreialdenhovenHurth
13:00BocholtJahn Hiesfeld
13:00FC MonheimSW Essen
13:00HildenCronenberger
13:00SchonnebeckBaumberg
13:00SpeldorfDusseldorf-West
13:00StraelenKrefeld-Fischeln
13:00VohwinkelSSVg Velbert
13:00AlfterVfL Vichttal
13:00EuskirchenWesseling-Urfeld
13:00HennefSiegburger
13:00SC DusseldorfGermania Ratingen
13:00TuRU DusseldorfHomberg
13:15PeschMerten
13:30TV HerkenrathBergisch Gladbach

Oberliga: Hamburg

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Dassendorf 34320210027+7396 WLWWW
2 Victoria Hamburg 3423389633+6372 LWWLW
3 Teutonia Hamburg 3423389251+4172 WWWLW
4 Niendorfer TSV 3422577443+3171 WLWWL
5 Rugenbergen 34177107859+1958 WLWLW
6 Sasel 34167118664+2255 WWLWW
7 Buchholz 34155146650+1650 LDWWW
8 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 34145156571-647 LWWLW
9 Concordia 34144166970-146 LLWLW
10 Curslack-Neuengamme 34136156272-1045 WLLLL
11 Osdorf 34125177585-1041 DWLWD
12 Pinneberg 34125174873-2541 WLLLW
13 Suderelbe 34124185984-2540 LLLLD
14 Condor Hamburg 34105196280-1835 LDWLL
15 Wedel 34105197397-2435 LLLWL
16 Turkiye 3484225696-4028 DLWLL
17 Hamburger SV III 3483235796-3927 LLWLD
18 Vorwarts-Wacker 04 34462445112-6718 WLLLL