hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
11:00 Werder Bremen III BTS Neustadt
11:30 SC Weiche-08 II Preussen Reinfeld
11:30 Diefflen Pfeddersheim
11:30 Oberlausitz Halle
12:00 Goppinger SV Rielasingen-Arlen
12:00 Ravensburg Freiberg
12:00 Reutlingen Villingen
12:00 Bissingen Stutt. Kickers
12:00 Sandhausen II Pforzheim
12:00 Brinkumer Aumund-Vegesack
12:00 Husumer Lubeck II
12:00 Kassel Stadtallendorf
12:00 FC Ludwigsfelder Blau Weiss Berlin
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Sandersdorf
12:00 Nordhausen II Krieschow
12:00 Ingolstadt II Munich 1860 II
12:00 Ismaning Nordlingen
12:00 Kottern-St. Mang Turkspor Augsburg
12:00 Pullach Donaustauf
12:30 Schott Mainz TuS Koblenz
12:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg II
12:30 Freiburger Dorfmerkingen
13:00 Fernwald Neuhof
13:00 Hanau Waldgirmes
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen Hadamar
13:00 Bayern Hof Kahl
13:00 Gebenbach Cham
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach 09 ATSV
13:00 Deisenhofen Dachau
13:30 Neckarsulmer Nottingen
14:00 SSVg Velbert SW Essen
14:00 Union Nettetal FC Monheim
14:00 Egestorf-Langreder Gifhorn
14:00 Wolfenbuttel Eintracht Northeim
14:00 Greifswald Pampow
14:00 Abtswind Bamberg
14:00 Kirchanschoring Landsberg
15:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TuS Osdorf
15:00 Sand Ammerthal
15:00 Linx Oberachern
2019-08-18
08:45 Paloma Wandsbeker Concordia
09:00 Geestemunde Leher
11:30 Neustrelitz Brandenburger
12:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal FC Merseburg
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Baunatal Friedberg
12:00 CFC Hertha Staaken
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Seelow Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Stendal Torgelower Greif
12:00 Askania Bernburg Luckenwalde
12:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal FC Merseburg
12:00 Inter Leipzig Grimma
12:30 Hemelingen Union 60 Bremen
13:00 Bersenbruck FT Braunschweig
13:00 Eintracht Celle VfL Oldenburg
13:00 Emden Spelle-Venhaus
13:00 Wolfenbuttel Eintracht Northeim
13:00 Niederwenigern Bocholt
13:00 Schonnebeck SC Velbert
13:00 Egestorf-Langreder Gifhorn
13:00 Hagen/Uthlede Delmenhorst
13:00 SSVg Velbert SW Essen
13:00 Arminia Hannover Hildesheim
13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Tundern
13:00 Sasel Rugenbergen
13:00 Baumberg Hilden
13:00 Cronenberger Meerbusch
13:00 Borgfeld Oberneuland
13:00 Hastedt Schwachhausen
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund FC Gutersloh
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Hammer SpVgg.
13:00 Ennepetal Ahlen
13:00 Holzwickeder SC Schermbeck
13:00 Kaan-Marienborn RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Preussen Munster 2 Siegen
13:00 Westfalia Herne Paderborn II
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Erndtebruck
13:00 Wiedenbruck Sprockhovel
13:00 Stuttgart II TSV Ilshofen
13:00 Straelen TuRU Dusseldorf
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Habenhauser
15:30 SV Steinbach Fulda-Lehnerz
16:00 Schwaben Augsburg Schwabmunchen
2019-08-23
16:00 Hansa Rostock II TB Berlin
16:00 Pipinsried Kottern-St. Mang
16:00 Schwabmunchen Ingolstadt II
16:30 Schwachhausen Bremer
16:30 Bamberg Sand
16:30 Bayern Hof Eltersdorf
17:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Dassendorf
17:00 Waldgirmes Fernwald
17:00 Stutt. Kickers Sandhausen II
17:00 Sandersdorf Eilenburg
17:30 Borgfeld Aumund-Vegesack
17:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Suderelbe
17:30 Breinig Eilendorf
18:00 Hamburger SV III TuS Osdorf
18:00 VfL Oldenburg Hagen/Uthlede
18:00 Bad Vilbel TUS Dietkirchen
2019-08-24
11:00 Werder Bremen III Habenhauser
11:00 Blau Weiss Berlin Neustrelitz
11:00 Plauen Hohenstein-Ernstthal
12:00 Krieschow FC Merseburg
12:00 Torgelower Greif Pampow
12:00 Brinkumer Leher
12:00 Stadtallendorf SV Steinbach
12:00 Brandenburger CFC Hertha
12:00 Freiberg Freiburger
12:00 Hansa Rostock II TB Berlin
12:00 TSV Ilshofen Linx
12:00 Staaken Seelow
12:00 Grimma Oberlausitz
12:00 Krieschow FC Merseburg
12:00 Seligenporten Grossbardorf
13:00 Halle Jena II
13:00 Blumenthaler Oberneuland
13:00 Wurzburger FV Abtswind
13:00 Vilzing DJK Bamberg
14:00 Delmenhorst Egestorf-Langreder
14:00 Gifhorn Arminia Hannover
14:00 Geestemunde BTS Neustadt

Oberliga: Promotion Round - North

germany - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Holstein Kiel II 3 2 1 0 12 3 +9 7 WDW
2 VfL Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 10 1 +9 7 WDW
3 Brinkumer SV 3 1 0 2 6 15 -9 3 LWL
4 Teutonia Hamburg 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0 LLL