hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
08:45HEBC HamburgSasel
08:45Teutonia OttensenRugenbergen
09:00GeestemundeBrinkumer
11:30NeustrelitzStaaken
12:00Niendorfer TSVWedeler TSV
12:00ZehlendorfWismar
12:00CFC HerthaTB Berlin
12:00TodesfeldeHeider SV
12:00TSV LagerdorfVfR Neumunster
12:00AltonaBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
12:00StrausbergGreifswald
12:00Braunschweig IICloppenburg
12:00Hansa Rostock IIBlau Weiss Berlin
12:00AltludersdorfLichtenberg
13:00Hannoverscher SCHeeslinger
13:00PinnebergTuS Osdorf
13:00HastedtBorgfeld
13:00GifhornSpelle-Venhaus
13:00AhlenHolzwickeder SC
13:00ASC 09 DortmundSchermbeck
13:00SiegburgerHennef
13:00Eintracht RheineSprockhovel
13:00SpeldorfSchonnebeck
13:00Paderborn IIBrunninghausen
13:00Schalke IIHammer SpVgg.
13:00TuS HalternEnnepetal
13:00Westfalia RhynernSiegen
13:00DJK BambergWurzburger FV
13:00BocholtHilden
13:00HombergSSVg Velbert
13:00Frisia Risum-LindholmLubeck II
13:00LeherSchwachhausen
13:00Eintracht TrierTuS Koblenz
13:00SchwabmunchenSV Turkgucu Ataspor
13:00TuRU DusseldorfJahn Hiesfeld
13:00Hagen/UthledeEintracht Northeim
13:00SW EssenFSV Duisburg
13:00Arminia HannoverWunstorf
13:00Germania RatingenDusseldorf-West
13:00OytheBersenbruck
13:00WolfenbuttelHildesheim
13:00Bergisch GladbachDuren
13:00BreinigAlfter
13:00FreialdenhovenFriesdorf
13:00SC VelbertFC Monheim
13:00BaumbergKleve
13:15Westfalia HerneErndtebruck
13:15FrechenVfL Vichttal
13:30EddersheimHunfelder
13:30DeutzFC Viktoria 08
14:00NordlingenMunich 1860 II
2018-09-26
16:30NottingenPforzheim
2018-09-28
17:00Wandsbeker ConcordiaPinneberg
17:30Barmbek-UhlenhorstSuderelbe
17:30TuS OsdorfDassendorf
17:30Bad VilbelKassel
17:30TB BerlinTorgelower Greif
18:00CloppenburgHagen/Uthlede
18:00Condor HamburgTeutonia Ottensen
18:00WunstorfGifhorn
Postp.EltersdorfSeligenporten
2018-09-29
12:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauEilenburg
12:00Heider SVNeumunster
12:00SchilkseeTSV Lagerdorf
12:00PlauenSandersdorf
12:00Lubeck IITSV Kropp
12:00ReutlingenBissingen
12:00Askania BernburgKrieschow
12:00FreibergBahlinger
12:00RavensburgGoppinger SV
12:00WismarAltludersdorf
12:00Einheit RudolstadtInter Leipzig
12:00Nordhausen IILuckenwalde
12:00FC LudwigsfelderWismut Gera
12:00Jena IIHohenstein-Ernstthal
13:00BordesholmFlensburg
13:00DelmenhorstHannoverscher SC
13:00HildesheimUphusen
13:00Curslack-NeuengammeAltona
13:00GinsheimFlieden
13:00HadamarFulda-Lehnerz
13:00Viktoria GriesheimWaldgirmes
13:00GiessenEderbergland
13:00AlzenauNeu-Isenburg
13:00NTSV Strand 08Todesfelde
13:00VillingenOberachern
13:00MalchowerZehlendorf
13:30Hertha WiesbachKarbach
13:30RochlingJagersburg
13:30Hassia BingenTuS Koblenz
13:30VFB DillingenMechtersheim
13:30Idar-ObersteinEintracht Trier
13:30BacknangNormannia Gmund
13:30LinxNeckarsulmer
13:30TSV IlshofenStutt. Kickers
14:00WunstorfGifhorn
14:00EmmelshausenPfeddersheim
14:30EngersDiefflen
15:00SpielbergNottingen
Postp.ATSVGrossbardorf
Postp.Wurzburger FVSand
Postp.PullachHankofen-Hailing
Postp.VilzingKirchanschoring
2018-09-30
09:15Wedeler TSVSC Victoria Hamburg
12:00StendalNeustrelitz
12:00Eintracht NortheimOythe
12:00StrausbergCFC Hertha
12:00StaakenHansa Rostock II
12:00EichedeSC Weiche-08 II
12:00VfR NeumunsterEutin
12:00RugenbergenMeiendorfer SV
12:00HalleChemie Leipzig
12:00TuS RW KoblenzArminia Ludwigshafen
12:00TSV Buchholz 08HEBC Hamburg
12:00GreifswaldLichtenberg
12:00Ger. FriedrichstalPforzheim
12:30Blau Weiss BerlinBrandenburger
13:00EnnepetalGievenbeck
13:00SiegenASC 09 Dortmund
13:00Jahn HiesfeldDusseldorf-West
13:00MeerbuschHomberg
13:00AlfterFreialdenhoven
13:00DurenDeutz
13:00FC Viktoria 08Wegberg-Beeck
13:00HennefFrechen
13:00HurthBreinig
13:00SchonnebeckSC Velbert
13:00TuRU DusseldorfBocholt
13:00Holzwickeder SCWestfalia Rhynern
13:00KleveSW Essen
13:00FC GuterslohAhlen
13:00SSVg VelbertBaumberg
13:00Inter Turkspor KielFrisia Risum-Lindholm
13:00BersenbruckWolfenbuttel
13:00Spelle-VenhausBraunschweig II
13:00Hammer SpVgg.TuS Haltern
13:00FriedbergHunfelder
13:00LohfeldenEddersheim
13:00Kaiserslautern IISchott Mainz
13:00SaselNiendorfer TSV
13:00BrunninghausenSchalke II
13:00ErndtebruckEintracht Rheine
13:00SchermbeckWestfalia Herne
13:00SprockhovelPaderborn II
13:15FriesdorfSiegburger
13:30VfL VichttalMerten
13:30FC MonheimUnion Nettetal
13:30FSV DuisburgGermania Ratingen
14:00HildenSpeldorf
15:00HeeslingerArminia Hannover

Oberliga: Promotion Round - South

germany - 2016/2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Rochling Volklingen 211021+14 DW
2 Bissingen 210141+33 WL
3 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 201115-41 DL