hidden hit counter

FREE BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2017-09-24
08:00Luch EnergiyaF. Voronezh
10:00YeniseyFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00BaltikaTomsk
12:00FC TambovVolgar-Astrakhan
12:00OrenburgShinnik Yaroslavl
12:00R. VolgogradKuban
12:00SibirDynamo SPB
12:00TyumenKursk
12:00Zenit Petersburg 2Olimpiyets
13:00Spartak Moscow 2FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

FNL

russia - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Yenisey 1411123112+1934 WWDWW
2 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 141112256+1934 WWWLW
3 Dynamo SPB 149232215+729 WLWDW
4 FC Tambov 148242213+926 DWLWD
5 Volgar-Astrakhan 147431810+825 WDWDL
6 Sibir 147341711+624 WDWWL
7 Baltika 147341715+224 LDWWW
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 147252015+523 LLLWW
9 Orenburg 147251817+123 LWDWW
10 Spartak Moscow 2 147252222023 WLWLW
11 Kursk 143741417-316 DWWLD
12 Tomsk 144281223-1114 LLDLD
13 Kuban 143562227-514 DDDLL
14 Zenit Petersburg 2 143471923-413 DDLWD
15 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 143381320-712 DLLDL
16 Luch Energiya 143381222-1012 DLLWD
17 F. Voronezh 143381024-1412 DWLLL
18 Tyumen 142571320-711 LWLDD
19 R. Volgograd 142481622-610 DLWLL
20 Olimpiyets 142481120-910 LDLLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1TyumenK. Mamtov23
2TosnoA. Zabolotnyi16
3Spartak Moskva IID. Davydov13
4SKA KhabarovskR. Koryan12
5Spartak Moskva IIG. Melkadze11
6Spartak Moskva IIA. Fedchuk10
7Kubanandapos; KrasnodarS. Gogniev10
8TyumenD. Klenkin9
9Dinamo MoskvaF. Beciraj9
10SibirE. Cebotaru9
11KhimkiY. Kazaev8
12SKA KhabarovskJ. Lescano8
13Zenit IIA. Evseev8
14Zenit IIA. Gasilin8
15TosnoE. Markov8
16Sokol SaratovV. Galysh7
17Dinamo MoskvaI. Temnikov6
18TosnoM. Palienko6
19FakelN. Satalkin6
20SKA KhabarovskM. Kazankow5
21YeniseyA. Kozlov5
22SibirM. Zhitnev5
23Dinamo St. PetersburgA. Kulishev4
24BaltikaD. Skopintsev4
25Krylya SovetovS. Samodin3
26KhimkiI. Kuzmichev3
27TambovA. Chasovskikh3
28YeniseyK. Garbuz3
29Tomandapos; TomskA. Sanaya3
30ShinnikM. Shaymordanov3
31TambovA. Skvortsov3
32Tomandapos; TomskA. Sobolev3
33Volgar AstrakhanA. Sutormin3
34Volgar AstrakhanR. Akbashev3
35Kubanandapos; KrasnodarN. Markov2
36OlimpiyetsT. Ayupov2
37ShinnikN. Bezlikhotnov1
38Dinamo St. PetersburgI. Chernyshov1
39ShinnikD. Chistyakov1
40Avangard KurskA. Dashaev1
41OrenburgM. Duriš1
42KhimkiF. Dvornikov1
43TambovA. Gorbatyuk1
44OlimpiyetsR. Khayrullov1
45Dinamo St. PetersburgA. Korotaev1
46Kubanandapos; KrasnodarV. Lobkarev1
47KhimkiD. Malaniya1
48Luch VladivostokA. Bazhev1
49Luch VladivostokR. Gordienko1
50TyumenA. Bogatyrev1
51ShinnikE. Bulia1
52OrenburgB. Georgiev1
53Rotor VolgogradM. Biryukov1
HomeScoreAway
2017-09-16
FTLuch Vladivostok[1 : 1]Zenit II
FTTom' Tomsk[1 : 2]Spartak Moskva II
FTOlimpiyets[0 : 2]Yenisey
FTShinnik[0 : 1]Sibir
FTKhimki[1 : 1]Tambov
FTAvangard Kursk[0 : 0]Rotor Volgograd
FTVolgar Astrakhan[2 : 0]Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov[3 : 0]Baltika
FTDinamo St. Petersburg[2 : 0]Tyumen
FTKuban' Krasnodar[2 : 2]Fakel