hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
09:30San Juan ZaragozaZaragoza B
09:30CanillasLeganes B
09:30Rayo Vallecano BCarabanchel
09:30Atletico PintoPozuelo de Alarcon
10:00MartinencReus Deportiu B
10:00PratSan Cristobal CP
10:00VilafrancaFE Grama
10:00CD BuzanadaSanta Ursula
10:00Atletico Union GuimarYaiza
10:00San AgustinCD Mostoles
10:00Huetor VegaCP Almeria
10:00AlhaurinTorredonjimeno
10:00BorjaSan Lorenzo Flumen
10:00CerdanyolaGranollers
10:00HortaTerrassa
11:00CD MarinoLas Zocas
11:00Club Atletico TacoronteMensajero
11:00El CotilloLa Cuadra
11:00LanzaroteTamaraceite
11:00SD TeniscaTenerife B
14:30UE FigueresSantboia
15:00SantfeliuencAsco
15:00El PaloMancha
15:00Puente GenilEcija
15:00MulenoYeclano
15:00AlondrasFerrol
15:00CeltigaUD Ourense
15:00Ourense CFBarco
15:00PolvorinPorrino Industrial
15:00Silva SDArosa SC
15:00SomozasBoiro
15:00Gijon IndustrialMosconia
15:00LealtadPraviano
15:00Real Murcia BClub Olimpico de Totana
15:00L Entregu Club de FutbolTuilla
15:00LlaneraReal Aviles
15:00LlanesCovadonga
15:00Marino de LuancoSan Claudio
15:00Union Club CearesCaudal Deportivo
15:00Universidad OviedoCD Colunga
15:00Atletico AlbericiaNaval Reinosa
15:00CD CantolaguaEzcabarte
15:00GuarnizoUnion Montanesa Escobedo
15:00Santander BRevilla
15:00CDFC CalzadaVarea
15:00SolaresBarreda Balompie
15:00PradejonAlfaro
15:00TorinaUD Samano
15:00VelardeTropezon
15:00SanturtziPasaia
15:00ZamudioLagun Onak
15:00CrevillenteAtzeneta
15:00OrihuelaVillarreal C
15:00PaternaVilamarxant
15:00RodaAlzira
15:00SaguntinoEldense
15:00Silla CFElche CF Ilicitano
15:00Alcorcon BGetafe B
15:00Atletico PintoPozuelo de Alarcon
15:00CanillasLeganes B
15:00Rayo Vallecano BCarabanchel
15:00RSD AlcalaParla
15:00San AgustinCD Mostoles
15:00Santa AnaAlcobendas
15:00SR Villaverde BoetticherLas Rozas
15:00Tres CantosSan Fernando
15:00VicalvaroTrival Valderas
15:00ArandinaBriviesca
15:00La GranjaLa Virgen
15:00Leonesa 2G. Segoviana
15:00Real AvilaAtl. Tordesillas
15:00Sporting UxamaBupolsa
15:00AntequeraAtarfe Industrial
15:00Huetor VegaCP Almeria
15:00JaenCD Alhaurino
15:00Juventud TorremolinosHuetor Tajar
15:00LinaresRincon
15:00LojaVelez
15:00MotrilCD Torreperogil
15:00UD San PedroMartos
15:00AlgecirasSan Roque
15:00Atletico EspelenoXerez CD
15:00Betis BLos Barrios
15:00Ciudad de LucenaSevilla FC C
15:00ConilCadiz CF B
15:00Cordoba BCD Utrera
15:00Coria C.F.CD Gerena
15:00GuadalcacinArcos CF
15:00Xerez D.F.C.Cabecense
15:00BinissalemPlatges de Calvia
15:00ConstanciaSantanyi
15:00FelanitxMallorca B
15:00FormenteraFerriolense
15:00MercadalAlcudia
15:00Son CladeraSoller
15:00Aguilas FCDeportiva Minera
15:00Cartagena BHuercal-Overa
15:00CD AlgarLorca FC
15:00Ciudad de MurciaEDMF Churra
15:00Lorca DeportivaCA Pulpileno
15:00Mazarron CFEstudiantes de Murcia
15:00MinervaCiudad Cieza
15:00UCAM Murcia BLa Union
15:00BergantinosLaracha
15:00UD Los GarresMar Menor
15:00PaiosacoCompostela
15:00AzuagaValdivia
15:00Racing Club VillalbesArenteiro
15:00CacerenoMoralo
15:00RibadumiaCD Choco
15:00CD CalamonteExtremadura UD B
15:00Club SieroEl San Martin
15:00CD CoriaCastuera
15:00La MadalenaCondal
15:00Merida ADJerez CF
15:00CayonRinconeda Polanco
15:00OlivenzaUP Plasencia
15:00Ribamontan al MarBezana
15:00PueblonuevoValdelacalzada
15:00Siete VillasVimenor
15:00CD BaztanCortes
15:00Textil EscudoLaredo
15:00Valle EguesSubiza
15:00Amurrio ClubPortugalete
15:00AgoncilloNaxara
15:00BalmasedaBeasain
15:00AnguianoVianes
15:00BasconiaSantuxu
15:00AutolCalasancio
15:00BermeoSestao
15:00CDFC CalzadaVarea
15:00Real Sociedad CAlaves B
15:00River EbroCCD Alberite
15:00San IgnacioOrdizia
15:00SD LogronesLogrones Promesas
15:00SD San PedroSD Deusto
15:00AlmudevarRobres
15:00SodupeSomorrostro
15:00Atletico MonzonBrea
15:00BorjaSan Lorenzo Flumen
15:00CF IlluecaSarinena
15:00La AlmuniaTarazona
15:00SabinanigoBelchite 97
15:00TamariteUD Casetas
15:00Utebo FCBinefar
15:00Villanueva CFCalamocha
15:00Atl. IbanesMora CF
15:00AzuquecaVillarrubia
15:00Ciudad RealTarancon
15:00GuadalajaraPuertollano C.F.
15:00AceroOlimpic Xativa
15:00La RodaSocuellamos
15:00JovePaiporta
15:00QuintanarAlmagro
15:00La NuciaTorre Levante
15:00ToledoLa Solana
15:00Novelda CFRayo Ibense
15:00VillacanasMadridejos
15:00VillarrobledoTomelloso CF
15:00AlmazanZamora
15:00CebrerenaBembibre
15:00La BanezaCristo Atletico
15:00Santa Marta TormesBurgos Promesas
15:00EsporlesLlosetense
15:00MurensePena Deportina
15:00PoblenseSanta Catalina Atletico
15:00San RafaelManacor
15:00AceuchalAD Llerenense
15:00RCP ValverdenoDiocesano
15:00AD San JuanCD Corellano
15:00Beti KozkorPamplona
15:00Beti OnakCD Ardoi
15:00CD CantolaguaEzcabarte
15:00CirboneroHuarte
15:00MutilveraAlesves
15:00TxantreaBurlades
15:00BerceoCF Rapid
15:00OyonesaHaro Deportivo
15:00PradejonAlfaro
15:00YagueArnedo
15:00San Juan ZaragozaZaragoza B
15:00Albacete BMarchamalo
15:00MontijoArroyo
15:00PenaOsasuna B
15:00River MelillaGuadix
15:00CeutaLebrijana
15:00Real Murcia BClub Olimpico de Totana
15:00Atletico MonzonBrea
15:00CastelldefelsUE Sants
15:30La MadalenaCondal
15:30VelardeTropezon
15:30AlmudevarRobres
15:30OrihuelaVillarreal C
16:00Sant AndreuLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00CD AlgarLorca FC
16:00RibadumiaCD Choco
16:00L HospitaletPobla Mafumet
16:30Xerez D.F.C.Cabecense
16:30AceuchalAD Llerenense
2018-09-26
15:00River MelillaJaen
2018-09-28
19:00IbarraCD Buzanada
19:00TamaraceiteUnion Viera
2018-09-29
14:30Santa UrsulaSD Tenisca
15:00Las ZocasLas Palmas C
2018-09-30
10:00La CuadraPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
10:00MensajeroCD Marino
10:00San FernandoAtletico Union Guimar
10:00Tenerife BLanzarote
10:00Villa Santa BrigidaEl Cotillo
10:00YaizaClub Atletico Tacoronte
15:00Getafe BSanta Ana
15:00PravianoL Entregu Club de Futbol
15:00TuillaLlanera
15:00Barreda BalompieAtletico Albericia
15:00TropezonSolares
15:00Union Montanesa EscobedoSantander B
15:00Alaves BSanturtzi
15:00OrdiziaBasconia
15:00PortugaleteBermeo
15:00SantuxuAmurrio Club
15:00SantboiaPrat
15:00EldenseSilla CF
15:00VilamarxantCrevillente
15:00Burgos PromesasArandina
15:00Cristo AtleticoCebrerena
15:00ZamoraSanta Marta Tormes
15:00CD UtreraCiudad de Lucena
15:00San RoqueCordoba B
15:00LlosetensePoblense
15:00ManacorIbiza Islas Pitiusas
15:00Pena DeportinaFormentera
15:00Platges de CalviaSantanyi
15:00Santa Catalina AtleticoSan Rafael
15:00SollerEsporles
15:00AlesvesCD Baztan
15:00CD ArdoiValle Egues
15:00CortesBeti Onak
15:00HuarteBeti Kozkor
15:00PamplonaMutilvera
15:00SubizaPena
15:00CCD AlberiteCDFC Calzada
15:00TaranconToledo
15:00VillarrubiaVillacanas
15:00GuadixHuetor Vega
15:00ManchaAlhaurin
15:00EDMF ChurraMazarron CF
15:00ArenteiroRibadumia
15:00Arosa SCPaiosaco
15:00BarcoPolvorin
15:00BoiroOurense CF
15:00CD ChocoSomozas
15:00CompostelaBergantinos
15:00FerrolSilva SD
15:00LarachaRacing Club Villalbes
15:00Porrino IndustrialCeltiga
15:00UD OurenseAlondras
15:00Caudal DeportivoGijon Industrial
15:00CD ColungaLealtad
15:00CondalLlanes
15:00CovadongaMarino de Luanco
15:00El San MartinUnion Club Ceares
15:00MosconiaUniversidad Oviedo
15:00Real AvilesLa Madalena
15:00San ClaudioClub Siero
15:00BezanaTextil Escudo
15:00LaredoCayon
15:00Naval ReinosaSiete Villas
15:00Rinconeda PolancoTorina
15:00UD SamanoGuarnizo
15:00VimenorRibamontan al Mar
15:00BeasainReal Sociedad C
15:00Lagun OnakBalmaseda
15:00PasaiaSan Ignacio
15:00SD DeustoZamudio
15:00SestaoSodupe
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaHorta
15:00SomorrostroSD San Pedro
15:00Reus Deportiu BUE Figueres
15:00AscoVilafranca
15:00SantboiaPrat
15:00FE GramaCerdanyola
15:00UE SantsL Hospitalet
15:00GranollersSant Andreu
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaHorta
15:00Pobla MafumetSantfeliuenc
15:00CarabanchelCanillas
15:00Reus Deportiu BUE Figueres
15:00ParlaSan Agustin
15:00San Cristobal CPCastelldefels
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconRayo Vallecano B
15:00TerrassaCE Europa
15:00UE SantsL Hospitalet
15:00AlziraPaterna
15:00CD CorellanoCD Cantolagua
15:00AtzenetaSaguntino
15:00Elche CF IlicitanoOrihuela
15:00BreaVillanueva CF
15:00Olimpic XativaJove
15:00RobresBorja
15:00PaiportaRoda
15:00San Lorenzo FlumenAtletico Monzon
15:00Rayo IbenseAcero
15:00TarazonaCF Illueca
15:00Torre LevanteNovelda CF
15:00Puertollano C.F.Azuqueca
15:00Villarreal CLa Nucia
15:00AlcobendasRSD Alcala
15:00CarabanchelCanillas
15:00CD MostolesAtletico Pinto
15:00Getafe BSanta Ana
15:00Las RozasVicalvaro
15:00Leganes BSR Villaverde Boetticher
15:00ParlaSan Agustin
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconRayo Vallecano B
15:00San FernandoAlcorcon B
15:00Trival ValderasTres Cantos
15:00Atl. TordesillasLa Granja
15:00BembibreSporting Uxama
15:00BriviescaLa Baneza
15:00BupolsaLeonesa 2
15:00G. SegovianaReal Avila
15:00La VirgenAtl. Astorga
15:00Numancia BAlmazan
15:00Atarfe IndustrialUD San Pedro
15:00CD AlhaurinoLinares
15:00CD TorreperogilEl Palo
15:00CP AlmeriaMotril
15:00Huetor TajarAntequera
15:00MartosLoja
15:00RinconRiver Melilla
15:00VelezJaen
15:00Arcos CFAlgeciras
15:00CabecenseGuadalcacin
15:00Cadiz CF BAtletico Espeleno
15:00CD GerenaPuente Genil
15:00EcijaBetis B
15:00LebrijanaXerez D.F.C.
15:00Los BarriosConil
15:00Xerez CDCeuta
15:00AlcudiaConstancia
15:00BinissalemSon Cladera
15:00FerriolenseFelanitx
15:00Mallorca BMercadal
15:00CA PulpilenoCD Algar
15:00Ciudad CiezaUD Los Garres
15:00Club Olimpico de TotanaAguilas FC
15:00Deportiva MineraCartagena B
15:00Huercal-OveraLorca Deportiva
15:00La UnionMinerva
15:00Lorca FCUCAM Murcia B
15:00Mar MenorCiudad de Murcia
15:00YeclanoReal Murcia B
15:00AD LlerenenseRCP Valverdeno
15:00ArroyoCD Coria
15:00CastueraMerida AD
15:00DiocesanoPueblonuevo
15:00Extremadura UD BOlivenza
15:00Jerez CFAceuchal
15:00MoraloMontijo
15:00UP PlasenciaAzuaga
15:00RevillaVelarde
15:00ValdelacalzadaCD Calamonte
15:00ValdiviaCacereno
15:00TorredonjimenoJuventud Torremolinos
15:00BurladesCirbonero
15:00Osasuna BAD San Juan
15:00Sevilla FC CCoria C.F.
15:00CD CorellanoCD Cantolagua
15:00AlfaroSD Logrones
15:00Estudiantes de MurciaMuleno
15:00EzcabarteTxantrea
15:00ArnedoPradejon
15:00CalasancioAgoncillo
15:00CF RapidAutol
15:00Haro DeportivoYague
15:00Logrones PromesasRiver Ebro
15:00NaxaraOyonesa
15:00VareaAnguiano
15:00VianesBerceo
15:00Belchite 97Utebo FC
15:00BinefarAlmudevar
15:00BreaVillanueva CF
15:00CalamochaLa Almunia
15:00RobresBorja
15:00San Lorenzo FlumenAtletico Monzon
15:00SarinenaSan Juan Zaragoza
15:00TarazonaCF Illueca
15:00UD CasetasSabinanigo
15:00Zaragoza BTamarite
15:00AlmagroLa Roda
15:00La SolanaAlbacete B
15:00CD ColungaLealtad
15:00MadridejosCiudad Real
15:00El San MartinUnion Club Ceares
15:00MarchamaloVillarrobledo
15:00Real AvilesLa Madalena
15:00Mora CFGuadalajara
15:00Puertollano C.F.Azuqueca
15:00SocuellamosAtl. Ibanes
15:00Tomelloso CFQuintanar
15:00OrdiziaBasconia

Tercera Division: Group 11

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Alcudia 6501126+615 WWLWW
2 Pena Deportiva 5410111+1013 DWWWW
3 Mallorca II 6411156+913 WLWDW
4 Santa Catalina Atletico 6411116+513 LWWWW
5 Platges de Calvia 541084+413 WWWWD
6 Constancia 632174+311 DLWDW
7 Llosetense 63121311+210 WWLWL
8 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 522184+48 DWDLW
9 Formentera 522142+28 WWDLD
10 Poblense 5212126+67 WDLWL
11 Manacor 6213109+17 LDLWL
12 Binissalem 421165+17 DWLW
13 Ferriolense 5212415-117 WLDLW
14 Felanitx 61321111+06 LLDDW
15 Santanyi 605123-15 DDDDD
16 San Rafael 511336-34 WLDLL
17 Esporles 5104610-43 LLWLL
18 Mercadal 6024411-72 LDLLL
19 Soller 6024715-82 DDLLL
20 Son Cladera 5014411-71 DLLLL
21 Murense 5014416-121 LLLDL
22 UD Ibiza 000000+00