hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
20:00CD BuzanadaSanta Ursula
20:00Union VieraVilla Santa Brigida
20:00Panaderia Pulido San MateoSan Fernando
2018-09-22
09:30River MelillaGuadix
10:00FelanitxMallorca B
14:30San RafaelManacor
14:30Beti OnakCD Ardoi
14:45SolaresBarreda Balompie
15:00Leonesa 2G. Segoviana
15:00Juventud TorremolinosHuetor Tajar
15:00EsporlesLlosetense
15:00MercadalAlcudia
15:00Beti KozkorPamplona
15:00TxantreaBurlades
15:00Atletico AlbericiaNaval Reinosa
15:00Las Palmas CIbarra
15:00Ribamontan al MarBezana
15:00BasconiaSantuxu
15:30La GranjaLa Virgen
15:30Santa Marta TormesBurgos Promesas
15:30Sporting UxamaBupolsa
15:30ConstanciaSantanyi
15:30AgoncilloNaxara
15:30GuarnizoUnion Montanesa Escobedo
15:30TorinaUD Samano
15:30BalmasedaBeasain
15:30SD San PedroSD Deusto
15:30ZamudioLagun Onak
15:30JovePaiporta
15:45Ourense CFBarco
15:45SodupeSomorrostro
16:00Atl. AstorgaNumancia B
16:00PoblenseSanta Catalina Atletico
16:00Valle EguesSubiza
16:00SomozasBoiro
16:00BermeoSestao
16:00SantfeliuencAsco
16:00SaguntinoEldense
16:30El PaloMancha
16:30Son CladeraSoller
16:30MutilveraAlesves
16:30Club SieroEl San Martin
16:30AceroOlimpic Xativa
17:00RodaAlzira
17:00Silla CFElche CF Ilicitano
18:00AzuquecaVillarrubia
2018-09-23
09:30San Juan ZaragozaZaragoza B
09:30CanillasLeganes B
09:30Rayo Vallecano BCarabanchel
09:30Atletico PintoPozuelo de Alarcon
10:00MartinencReus Deportiu B
10:00PratSan Cristobal CP
10:00VilafrancaFE Grama
10:00CD BuzanadaSanta Ursula
10:00Atletico Union GuimarYaiza
10:00San AgustinCD Mostoles
10:00Huetor VegaCP Almeria
10:00AlhaurinTorredonjimeno
10:00BorjaSan Lorenzo Flumen
10:00CerdanyolaGranollers
10:00HortaTerrassa
11:00CD MarinoLas Zocas
11:00Club Atletico TacoronteMensajero
11:00El CotilloLa Cuadra
11:00LanzaroteTamaraceite
11:00SD TeniscaTenerife B
14:30UE FigueresSantboia
15:00SantfeliuencAsco
15:00El PaloMancha
15:00Puente GenilEcija
15:00MulenoYeclano
15:00AlondrasFerrol
15:00CeltigaUD Ourense
15:00Ourense CFBarco
15:00PolvorinPorrino Industrial
15:00Silva SDArosa SC
15:00SomozasBoiro
15:00Gijon IndustrialMosconia
15:00LealtadPraviano
15:00Real Murcia BClub Olimpico de Totana
15:00L Entregu Club de FutbolTuilla
15:00LlaneraReal Aviles
15:00LlanesCovadonga
15:00Marino de LuancoSan Claudio
15:00Union Club CearesCaudal Deportivo
15:00Universidad OviedoCD Colunga
15:00Atletico AlbericiaNaval Reinosa
15:00CD CantolaguaEzcabarte
15:00GuarnizoUnion Montanesa Escobedo
15:00Santander BRevilla
15:00CDFC CalzadaVarea
15:00SolaresBarreda Balompie
15:00PradejonAlfaro
15:00TorinaUD Samano
15:00VelardeTropezon
15:00SanturtziPasaia
15:00ZamudioLagun Onak
15:00CrevillenteAtzeneta
15:00OrihuelaVillarreal C
15:00PaternaVilamarxant
15:00RodaAlzira
15:00SaguntinoEldense
15:00Silla CFElche CF Ilicitano
15:00Alcorcon BGetafe B
15:00Atletico PintoPozuelo de Alarcon
15:00CanillasLeganes B
15:00Rayo Vallecano BCarabanchel
15:00RSD AlcalaParla
15:00San AgustinCD Mostoles
15:00Santa AnaAlcobendas
15:00SR Villaverde BoetticherLas Rozas
15:00Tres CantosSan Fernando
15:00VicalvaroTrival Valderas
15:00ArandinaBriviesca
15:00La GranjaLa Virgen
15:00Leonesa 2G. Segoviana
15:00Real AvilaAtl. Tordesillas
15:00Sporting UxamaBupolsa
15:00AntequeraAtarfe Industrial
15:00Huetor VegaCP Almeria
15:00JaenCD Alhaurino
15:00Juventud TorremolinosHuetor Tajar
15:00LinaresRincon
15:00LojaVelez
15:00MotrilCD Torreperogil
15:00UD San PedroMartos
15:00AlgecirasSan Roque
15:00Atletico EspelenoXerez CD
15:00Betis BLos Barrios
15:00Ciudad de LucenaSevilla FC C
15:00ConilCadiz CF B
15:00Cordoba BCD Utrera
15:00Coria C.F.CD Gerena
15:00GuadalcacinArcos CF
15:00Xerez D.F.C.Cabecense
15:00BinissalemPlatges de Calvia
15:00ConstanciaSantanyi
15:00FelanitxMallorca B
15:00FormenteraFerriolense
15:00MercadalAlcudia
15:00Son CladeraSoller
15:00Aguilas FCDeportiva Minera
15:00Cartagena BHuercal-Overa
15:00CD AlgarLorca FC
15:00Ciudad de MurciaEDMF Churra
15:00Lorca DeportivaCA Pulpileno
15:00Mazarron CFEstudiantes de Murcia
15:00MinervaCiudad Cieza
15:00UCAM Murcia BLa Union
15:00BergantinosLaracha
15:00UD Los GarresMar Menor
15:00PaiosacoCompostela
15:00AzuagaValdivia
15:00Racing Club VillalbesArenteiro
15:00CacerenoMoralo
15:00RibadumiaCD Choco
15:00CD CalamonteExtremadura UD B
15:00Club SieroEl San Martin
15:00CD CoriaCastuera
15:00La MadalenaCondal
15:00Merida ADJerez CF
15:00CayonRinconeda Polanco
15:00OlivenzaUP Plasencia
15:00Ribamontan al MarBezana
15:00PueblonuevoValdelacalzada
15:00Siete VillasVimenor
15:00CD BaztanCortes
15:00Textil EscudoLaredo
15:00Valle EguesSubiza
15:00Amurrio ClubPortugalete
15:00AgoncilloNaxara
15:00BalmasedaBeasain
15:00AnguianoVianes
15:00BasconiaSantuxu
15:00AutolCalasancio
15:00BermeoSestao
15:00CDFC CalzadaVarea
15:00Real Sociedad CAlaves B
15:00River EbroCCD Alberite
15:00San IgnacioOrdizia
15:00SD LogronesLogrones Promesas
15:00SD San PedroSD Deusto
15:00AlmudevarRobres
15:00SodupeSomorrostro
15:00Atletico MonzonBrea
15:00BorjaSan Lorenzo Flumen
15:00CF IlluecaSarinena
15:00La AlmuniaTarazona
15:00SabinanigoBelchite 97
15:00TamariteUD Casetas
15:00Utebo FCBinefar
15:00Villanueva CFCalamocha
15:00Atl. IbanesMora CF
15:00AzuquecaVillarrubia
15:00Ciudad RealTarancon
15:00GuadalajaraPuertollano C.F.
15:00AceroOlimpic Xativa
15:00La RodaSocuellamos
15:00JovePaiporta
15:00QuintanarAlmagro
15:00La NuciaTorre Levante
15:00ToledoLa Solana
15:00Novelda CFRayo Ibense
15:00VillacanasMadridejos
15:00VillarrobledoTomelloso CF
15:00AlmazanZamora
15:00CebrerenaBembibre
15:00La BanezaCristo Atletico
15:00Santa Marta TormesBurgos Promesas
15:00EsporlesLlosetense
15:00MurensePena Deportina
15:00PoblenseSanta Catalina Atletico
15:00San RafaelManacor
15:00AceuchalAD Llerenense
15:00RCP ValverdenoDiocesano
15:00AD San JuanCD Corellano
15:00Beti KozkorPamplona
15:00Beti OnakCD Ardoi
15:00CD CantolaguaEzcabarte
15:00CirboneroHuarte
15:00MutilveraAlesves
15:00TxantreaBurlades
15:00BerceoCF Rapid
15:00OyonesaHaro Deportivo
15:00PradejonAlfaro
15:00YagueArnedo
15:00San Juan ZaragozaZaragoza B
15:00Albacete BMarchamalo
15:00MontijoArroyo
15:00PenaOsasuna B
15:00River MelillaGuadix
15:00CeutaLebrijana
15:00Real Murcia BClub Olimpico de Totana
15:00Atletico MonzonBrea
15:00CastelldefelsUE Sants
15:30La MadalenaCondal
15:30VelardeTropezon
15:30AlmudevarRobres
15:30OrihuelaVillarreal C
16:00Sant AndreuLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00CD AlgarLorca FC
16:00RibadumiaCD Choco
16:00L HospitaletPobla Mafumet
16:30Xerez D.F.C.Cabecense
16:30AceuchalAD Llerenense
2018-09-26
15:00River MelillaJaen
2018-09-28
19:00IbarraCD Buzanada
19:00TamaraceiteUnion Viera

Tercera Division: Group 9

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Juventud Torremolinos 431072+510 WWDW
2 Huetor Tajar 431063+310 DWWW
3 Alhaurino 4301106+49 WWWL
4 El Palo 430162+49 WLWW
5 Motril 430174+39 WWLW
6 Guadix 422052+38 WWDD
7 Antequera 421142+27 DWLW
8 Velez 421165+17 WLDW
9 Mancha Real 420244+06 LLWW
10 Rincon 420246-26 WLWL
11 Alhaurin 412176+15 DWDL
12 Torreperogil 412133+05 DDLW
13 Loja 311175+24 LWD
14 Huetor Vega 411246-24 WDLL
15 Polideportivo Almeria 411246-24 DWLL
16 Linares Deportivo 310243+13 LWL
17 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 410367-13 LLWL
18 Real Jaen 310235-23 LLW
19 Martos 402225-32 DLDL
20 UD San Pedro 401328-61 LLLD
21 River Melilla 100104-40 L
22 Atarfe Industrial 400429-70 LLLL