hidden hit counter

FREE LIVESCORE SOCCER

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
Live Score
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
Sri Lanka: Champions League
10:002019-02-17 10:00Matara City
? - ?
Java Lane
10:002019-02-17 10:00Air Force
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Spain: Laliga
11:002019-02-17 11:00Real Madrid
? - ?
Girona
15:152019-02-17 15:15Valencia
? - ?
Espanyol
17:302019-02-17 17:30Villarreal
? - ?
Sevilla
19:452019-02-17 19:45Betis
? - ?
Alaves
World: Friendly International
15:002019-02-17 15:00Scotland U19
? - ?
Azerbaijan U19
Germany: Bundesliga
14:302019-02-17 14:30Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
B. Monchengladbach
17:002019-02-17 17:00Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Dusseldorf
France: Ligue 1
14:002019-02-17 14:00Bordeaux
? - ?
Toulouse
14:002019-02-17 14:00Caen
? - ?
Strasbourg
14:002019-02-17 14:00Lille
? - ?
Montpellier
16:002019-02-17 16:00Reims
? - ?
Rennes
20:002019-02-17 20:00St Etienne
? - ?
Paris SG
Italy: Serie A
11:302019-02-17 11:30Spal
? - ?
Fiorentina
14:002019-02-17 14:00Empoli
? - ?
Sassuolo
14:002019-02-17 14:00Genoa
? - ?
Lazio
14:002019-02-17 14:00Udinese
? - ?
Chievo
17:002019-02-17 17:00Inter
? - ?
Sampdoria
19:302019-02-17 19:30Napoli
? - ?
Torino
Netherlands: Eredivisie
11:152019-02-17 11:15Ajax
? - ?
Breda
13:302019-02-17 13:30Excelsior
? - ?
FC Emmen
13:302019-02-17 13:30Groningen
? - ?
Feyenoord
15:452019-02-17 15:45Graafschap
? - ?
Utrecht
World: Club Friendly
08:002019-02-17 08:00FK Zorya Luhansk
? - ?
Termalica B-B.
12:302019-02-17 12:30Kamaz
? - ?
Biolog
13:302019-02-17 13:30Postp.Rakow (Pol)
? - ?
Volyn Lutsk (Ukr)
00:302019-02-17 00:30FTTampa Bay (Usa)
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
DC United (Usa)
13:002019-02-17 13:00Yenisey (Rus)
? - ?
Silkeborg (Den)
13:002019-02-17 13:00FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus)
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik (Rus)
14:002019-02-17 14:00Gefle (Swe)
? - ?
Akropolis (Swe)
13:452019-02-17 13:45Ranheim (Nor)
? - ?
Byasen (Nor)
11:302019-02-17 11:30Traiskirchen
? - ?
FC Juniors
14:002019-02-17 14:00Koper
? - ?
Bravo
07:002019-02-17 07:00Rockdale City Suns (Aus)
? - ?
Hakoah Sydney (Aus)
15:302019-02-17 15:30FK Rostov
? - ?
Lillestrom
04:002019-02-17 04:0061'Belconnen United (Aus)
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Wollongong Wolves (Aus)
04:002019-02-17 04:0059'Kashiwa (Jpn)
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Chiba (Jpn)
05:002019-02-17 05:00Renofa Yamaguchi (Jpn)
? - ?
C-Osaka (Jpn)
09:302019-02-17 09:30Zilina B (Svk)
? - ?
Trinec (Cze)
12:002019-02-17 12:00Tromsdalen (Nor)
? - ?
Alta (Nor)
13:302019-02-17 13:30St. Pauli II (Ger)
? - ?
Hildesheim (Ger)
Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Play Offs
15:302019-02-17 15:30Mali U20
? - ?
Senegal U20
Albania: First Division
13:002019-02-17 13:00Bylis
? - ?
Berat
13:002019-02-17 13:00Lushnja
? - ?
Besa Kavaje
Albania: Super League
13:002019-02-17 13:00Kamza
? - ?
Kastrioti
16:002019-02-17 16:00KF Tirana
? - ?
Luftetari Gjirokastra
13:002019-02-17 13:00Laci
? - ?
Partizani
16:002019-02-17 16:00Flamurtari
? - ?
Skenderbeu
Andorra: Primera Divisió
11:002019-02-17 11:00Encamp
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
11:002019-02-17 11:00Ordino
? - ?
Inter Club Escaldes
15:002019-02-17 15:00UE Engordany
? - ?
Sant Julia
17:002019-02-17 17:00FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
Lusitanos
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20:002019-02-17 20:00Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Acassuso
20:052019-02-17 20:05Colegiales
? - ?
Barracas Central
20:002019-02-17 20:00Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA Estudiantes
20:002019-02-17 20:00Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Flandria
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
20:002019-02-17 20:00Almagro
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
22:302019-02-17 22:30Atl. Rafaela
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
20:002019-02-17 20:00Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
21:302019-02-17 21:30Ind. Rivadavia
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
20:002019-02-17 20:00Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Dock Sud
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
20:002019-02-17 20:00Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Claypole
20:002019-02-17 20:00Real Pilar
? - ?
CSR Espanol
Argentina: Superliga
00:302019-02-17 00:30FTSan Martin S.J.
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Independiente
20:102019-02-17 20:10Rosario Central
? - ?
Tigre
20:102019-02-17 20:10Talleres Cordoba
? - ?
Huracan
22:202019-02-17 22:20Boca Juniors
? - ?
Lanus
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
20:302019-02-17 20:30AH Zapla
? - ?
Antoniana
20:002019-02-17 20:00Atletico Parana
? - ?
Def. Pronunciamiento
22:002019-02-17 22:00CDJU Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
21:002019-02-17 21:00Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Cipolletti
21:002019-02-17 21:00Ferro Gen.Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
22:002019-02-17 22:00Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
21:002019-02-17 21:00Racing Cordoba
? - ?
San Lorenzo Alem
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
21:002019-02-17 21:00Boca Unidos
? - ?
Sarmiento Resistencia
23:302019-02-17 23:30Desamparados
? - ?
Chaco For Ever
21:002019-02-17 21:00Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:002019-02-17 20:00Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Sansinena
22:002019-02-17 22:00Union Sunchales
? - ?
Camioneros Buenos Aires
21:002019-02-17 21:00Villa Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia E.R.
Australia: A-League
06:002019-02-17 06:00Sydney FC
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners
Australia: Npl Queensland
06:002019-02-17 06:00Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
06:002019-02-17 06:00Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
08:002019-02-17 08:00Olympic FC
? - ?
Western Pride
Australia: W-League - Play Offs
08:002019-02-17 08:00Perth W
? - ?
Sydney W
Austria: Ofb Cup
14:002019-02-17 14:00Neustadt
? - ?
Salzburg
16:152019-02-17 16:15Rapid Vienna
? - ?
Hartberg
Azerbaijan: Premier League
11:002019-02-17 11:00Sabail
? - ?
Sabah Baku
13:302019-02-17 13:30Qarabag
? - ?
Gabala
Belgium: First Amateur Division
14:002019-02-17 14:00Boom
? - ?
Virton
Belgium: Jupiler League
13:302019-02-17 13:30Club Brugge KV
? - ?
Genk
17:002019-02-17 17:00Antwerp
? - ?
Anderlecht
19:002019-02-17 19:00Mouscron
? - ?
Cercle Brugge KSV
Belgium: Proximus League
15:002019-02-17 15:00Lommel SK
? - ?
Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:302019-02-17 13:30Waremme
? - ?
RAAL La Louviere
14:002019-02-17 14:00Hamoir
? - ?
Francs Borains
14:002019-02-17 14:00Solieres Sport
? - ?
Tilleur
14:002019-02-17 14:00Walhain
? - ?
Entente Durbuy
15:002019-02-17 15:00Acren
? - ?
Meux
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
14:002019-02-17 14:00Diegem
? - ?
KRC Gent
14:002019-02-17 14:00Gullegem
? - ?
Londerzeel
14:002019-02-17 14:00Mandel United
? - ?
Saint Eloois
14:002019-02-17 14:00Menen
? - ?
KRC Harelbeke
14:002019-02-17 14:00Petegem
? - ?
Olsa Brakel
14:002019-02-17 14:00Ronse
? - ?
Eppegem
14:002019-02-17 14:00Westhoek
? - ?
Dikkelvenne
14:002019-02-17 14:00Wijgmaal
? - ?
Overijse
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:002019-02-17 14:00Duffel
? - ?
Bocholter
14:002019-02-17 14:00Hamme
? - ?
Hasselt
14:002019-02-17 14:00Spouwen-Mopertingen
? - ?
Cappellen
Botswana: Premier League
13:452019-02-17 13:45Security Systems
? - ?
BR Highlanders
Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
20:002019-02-17 20:00Coruripe
? - ?
Murici
Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
19:002019-02-17 19:00Alagoinhas
? - ?
Bahia De Feira
19:002019-02-17 19:00Jacobina
? - ?
Jacuipense
19:002019-02-17 19:00Jequie
? - ?
Fluminense de Feira
20:002019-02-17 20:00Vitoria da Conquista
? - ?
Bahia
Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
13:002019-02-17 13:00Ceilandia
? - ?
Brasiliense
14:002019-02-17 14:00Sobradinho
? - ?
Bosque Formosa
19:002019-02-17 19:00Paracatu
? - ?
Bolamense
19:302019-02-17 19:30Gama
? - ?
Luziania
Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba
13:302019-02-17 13:30Tupy
? - ?
Rio Branco ES
19:002019-02-17 19:00Rio Branco-VN
? - ?
Real Noroeste
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
19:302019-02-17 19:30America RJ
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
20:002019-02-17 20:00Vasco
? - ?
Fluminense
Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
20:002019-02-17 20:00Avai
? - ?
Brusque
20:002019-02-17 20:00Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
20:002019-02-17 20:00Joinville
? - ?
Criciuma
20:002019-02-17 20:00Metropolitano
? - ?
Tubarao
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
20:002019-02-17 20:00Atletico-CE
? - ?
Fortaleza
Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
20:002019-02-17 20:00Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Gremio
20:002019-02-17 20:00Sao Luiz
? - ?
Avenida
21:002019-02-17 21:00Veranopolis
? - ?
Juventude
22:002019-02-17 22:00Internacional
? - ?
SER Caxias
Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
19:002019-02-17 19:00Anapolina
? - ?
Gremio Anapolis
19:002019-02-17 19:00Crac Go
? - ?
Novo Horizonte
19:002019-02-17 19:00Goianesia
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:002019-02-17 20:00Goias
? - ?
Goiania
19:002019-02-17 19:00Itumbiara
? - ?
Ipora
Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
19:302019-02-17 19:30Araguaia
? - ?
Cuiaba Esporte
20:002019-02-17 20:00Dom Bosco
? - ?
Luverdense
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
14:002019-02-17 14:00Caldense
? - ?
Boa
19:002019-02-17 19:00Patrocinense
? - ?
Guarani EC
20:002019-02-17 20:00America MG
? - ?
Cruzeiro
Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
19:002019-02-17 19:00Remo
? - ?
Paysandu PA
21:002019-02-17 21:00SAO Raimundo PA
? - ?
Sao Francisco
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
19:002019-02-17 19:00Campinense
? - ?
Sousa
20:002019-02-17 20:00EC de Patos
? - ?
Treze PB
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage - Play Offs
20:002019-02-17 20:00Cascavel
? - ?
Coritiba
20:002019-02-17 20:00Toledo
? - ?
Operario
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
20:002019-02-17 20:00Ferroviaria
? - ?
Palmeiras
22:002019-02-17 22:00Corinthians
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
20:002019-02-17 20:00Santa Cruz
? - ?
Sport Recife
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
20:002019-02-17 20:00River-PI
? - ?
Parnahyba
Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
18:302019-02-17 18:30Olimpico EC
? - ?
Guarany SE
Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
19:002019-02-17 19:00Operario de Dourados
? - ?
Uniao
18:002019-02-17 18:007 de Setembro
? - ?
Comercial MS
19:002019-02-17 19:00Chapadao
? - ?
URSO
20:002019-02-17 20:00Novoperario
? - ?
Operario MS
21:002019-02-17 21:00Aguia Negra
? - ?
Costa Rica
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
22:002019-02-17 22:00Moto Club
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
22:302019-02-17 22:30CSA
? - ?
Salgueiro
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
10:302019-02-17 10:30Etar
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
13:002019-02-17 13:00Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Beroe
15:302019-02-17 15:30Levski Sofia
? - ?
Lok. Plovdiv
Burkina Faso: Premier League
15:302019-02-17 15:30AJEB
? - ?
Salitas
Cameroon: Elite One
13:002019-02-17 13:00Young Sports
? - ?
UMS de Loum
14:302019-02-17 14:30Bafang
? - ?
Les Astres
14:302019-02-17 14:30Colombe Lobo
? - ?
Union Douala
14:302019-02-17 14:30Cotonsport
? - ?
Dragon de Yaounde
14:302019-02-17 14:30Eding Sport
? - ?
Fortuna Mfou
14:302019-02-17 14:30Fovu Baham
? - ?
Stade Renard
14:302019-02-17 14:30New Star
? - ?
Bamenda
14:302019-02-17 14:30Tonnerre
? - ?
Avion Academy
Chile: Primera B
15:002019-02-17 15:00S. Wanderers
? - ?
Rangers
21:002019-02-17 21:00Copiapo
? - ?
La Serena
21:002019-02-17 21:00Valdivia
? - ?
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
00:002019-02-17 00:00FTCobreloa
HT: [0-0]
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco
Chile: Primera Division
15:002019-02-17 15:00Huachipato
? - ?
O'Higgins
22:002019-02-17 22:00U. Espanola
? - ?
Colo Colo
00:002019-02-17 00:00FTU. De Concepcion
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Everton
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
19:002019-02-17 19:00Dep. Pasto
? - ?
Jaguares de Cordoba
21:002019-02-17 21:00Deportes Tolima
? - ?
Envigado
22:002019-02-17 22:00Cucuta
? - ?
Bucaramanga
23:002019-02-17 23:00Patriotas
? - ?
Santa Fe
00:452019-02-17 00:45FTJunior
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Aguilas
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura
16:302019-02-17 16:30Popayan
? - ?
Valledupar
20:002019-02-17 20:00Llaneros
? - ?
Pereira
20:302019-02-17 20:30Cartagena
? - ?
Tigres
20:302019-02-17 20:30Cortulua
? - ?
Quindio
20:302019-02-17 20:30Real San Andres
? - ?
Orsomarso
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
23:052019-02-17 23:05Guadalupe
? - ?
Alajuelense
21:052019-02-17 21:05Limon
? - ?
U.C.R.
00:002019-02-17 00:00FTSantos DG
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Cartagines
02:002019-02-17 02:00FT Saprissa
HT: [3-0]
4 - 2
Grecia
21:002019-02-17 21:00Zeledon
? - ?
Herediano
Croatia: 1. Hnl
14:002019-02-17 14:00Osijek
? - ?
Istra 1961
16:302019-02-17 16:30D. Zagreb
? - ?
Slaven Belupo
Cyprus: First Division
14:002019-02-17 14:00Anorthosis
? - ?
Omonia
15:002019-02-17 15:00AEL Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:002019-02-17 16:00Doxa
? - ?
Ermis
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
14:002019-02-17 14:00Jablonec
? - ?
Opava
16:002019-02-17 16:00Plzen
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic: Youth League
10:002019-02-17 10:00Brno U21
? - ?
Slovacko U21
10:002019-02-17 10:00Teplice U21
? - ?
Jablonec U21
10:002019-02-17 10:00Zlin U21
? - ?
Karvina U21
12:002019-02-17 12:00Sigma Olomouc U21
? - ?
Jihlava U21
Denmark: Superliga
11:002019-02-17 11:00Horsens
? - ?
Vendsyssel
13:002019-02-17 13:00Odense
? - ?
Vejle
15:002019-02-17 15:00Randers FC
? - ?
FC Copenhagen
17:002019-02-17 17:00Esbjerg
? - ?
Brondby
Ecuador: Liga Pro
00:302019-02-17 00:30FT Macara
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Barcelona SC
19:002019-02-17 19:00Mushuc Runa
? - ?
Dep. Cuenca
21:152019-02-17 21:15Emelec
? - ?
Fuerza A.
23:302019-02-17 23:30Delfin
? - ?
Guayaquil City
Egypt: Premier League
16:002019-02-17 16:00Zamalek
? - ?
Enppi
England: Championship
13:002019-02-17 13:00Blackburn
? - ?
Middlesbrough
England: Fa Cup
13:002019-02-17 13:00Bristol City
? - ?
Wolves
16:002019-02-17 16:00Doncaster
? - ?
Crystal Palace
16:002019-02-17 16:00Swansea
? - ?
Brentford
England: Women’S Fa Cup
14:002019-02-17 14:00Chelsea W
? - ?
Arsenal W
14:002019-02-17 14:00Manchester Utd W
? - ?
London Bees W
14:002019-02-17 14:00Tottenham W
? - ?
Manchester City W
15:002019-02-17 15:00Aston Villa W
? - ?
Sheffield Utd W
14:002019-02-17 14:00Bristol City W
? - ?
Durham W
14:002019-02-17 14:00Liverpool W
? - ?
Millwall W
14:002019-02-17 14:00Reading W
? - ?
Birmingham W
14:002019-02-17 14:00West Ham W
? - ?
Huddersfield W
France: Division 1 Women
13:452019-02-17 13:45Paris SG W
? - ?
Fleury 91 W
France: Ligue 2
12:002019-02-17 12:00Sochaux
? - ?
Lens
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:302019-02-17 12:30Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Magdeburg
12:302019-02-17 12:30Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Greuther Furth
12:302019-02-17 12:30SG Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Regensburg
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002019-02-17 12:00Wurzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
13:002019-02-17 13:00Zwickau
? - ?
Jena
Germany: Bundesliga Women
10:002019-02-17 10:00B. Monchengladbach W
? - ?
Sand W
12:002019-02-17 12:00Frankfurt W
? - ?
Potsdam W
13:002019-02-17 13:00Freiburg W
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen W
13:002019-02-17 13:00SGS Essen W
? - ?
Hoffenheim W
13:002019-02-17 13:00Werder Bremen W
? - ?
Duisburg W
14:002019-02-17 14:00Bayern Munich W
? - ?
Wolfsburg W
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
12:302019-02-17 12:30Bautzen
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:302019-02-17 12:30Berliner AK 07
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:302019-02-17 12:30Halberstadt
? - ?
Auerbach
12:302019-02-17 12:30Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Furstenwalde
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:002019-02-17 13:00Viktoria Koln
? - ?
Oberhausen
14:002019-02-17 14:00Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Dusseldorf II
Gibraltar: Premier Division
15:002019-02-17 15:00Gibraltar Phoenix
? - ?
St Josephs
Greece: Football League
13:002019-02-17 13:00Aittitos Spata
? - ?
Irodotos
13:002019-02-17 13:00AO Trikala
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
13:002019-02-17 13:00Apollon Larissa
? - ?
Aiginiakos
13:002019-02-17 13:00Iraklis
? - ?
Kerkyra
13:002019-02-17 13:00Platanias FC
? - ?
Karaiskakis
13:002019-02-17 13:00Sparti
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:002019-02-17 13:00Volos NFC
? - ?
Dramas
Greece: Super League
13:002019-02-17 13:00AEL Larissa
? - ?
Xanthi FC
15:152019-02-17 15:15Levadiakos
? - ?
Panetolikos
16:002019-02-17 16:00Aris
? - ?
Panionios
17:302019-02-17 17:30Olympiakos Piraeus
? - ?
AEK Athens FC
Guinea: Ligue 1
16:302019-02-17 16:30Horoya
? - ?
Santoba
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:002019-02-17 01:00FTUPNFM
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
CD Honduras
21:002019-02-17 21:00Real de Minas
? - ?
Vida
22:002019-02-17 22:00Olimpia
? - ?
Real Espana
22:002019-02-17 22:00Platense
? - ?
Juticalpa
Hong Kong: Premier League
06:302019-02-17 06:30Dreams
? - ?
Yuen Long
09:302019-02-17 09:30Eastern AA
? - ?
Southern District
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
13:002019-02-17 13:00Budaorsi SC
? - ?
Duna Aszfalt
13:002019-02-17 13:00Cegledi
? - ?
Kaposvar
13:002019-02-17 13:00Kazincbarcikai
? - ?
Vac
13:002019-02-17 13:00Monori
? - ?
Bekescsaba 1912
13:002019-02-17 13:00Mosonmagyarovari TE
? - ?
Balmazujvaros Sport
13:002019-02-17 13:00Siofok
? - ?
Csakvari
13:002019-02-17 13:00Soroksar
? - ?
Budafoki
13:002019-02-17 13:00Vasas
? - ?
Gyor
13:002019-02-17 13:00Zalaegerszegi
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza
17:002019-02-17 17:00Gyirmot
? - ?
Dorogi
Iceland: League Cup
16:152019-02-17 16:15Fylkir
? - ?
Throttur
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
17:002019-02-17 17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva
? - ?
Netanya
18:302019-02-17 18:30Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
Italy: Primavera 1
09:002019-02-17 09:00Fiorentina U19
? - ?
Atalanta U19
14:002019-02-17 14:00AC Milan U19
? - ?
Genoa U19
Italy: Primavera 2
13:302019-02-17 13:30Benevento U19
? - ?
Pescara U19
Italy: Serie A Women
11:302019-02-17 11:30Juventus W
? - ?
AC Milan W
Italy: Serie B
14:002019-02-17 14:00Cosenza
? - ?
Cremonese
14:002019-02-17 14:00Lecce
? - ?
Livorno
20:002019-02-17 20:00Spezia
? - ?
Verona
Italy: Serie C - Group A
13:302019-02-17 13:30Albissola
? - ?
Arezzo
13:302019-02-17 13:30Alessandria
? - ?
Arzachena
13:302019-02-17 13:30Cuneo
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
13:302019-02-17 13:30Novara
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Olbia
? - ?
Carrarese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Pisa
? - ?
Gozzano
13:302019-02-17 13:30Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:302019-02-17 13:30Siena
? - ?
Juventus U23
17:302019-02-17 17:30Lucchese
? - ?
Entella
17:302019-02-17 17:30Piacenza
? - ?
Pro Patria
Italy: Serie C - Group C
13:302019-02-17 13:30Cavese
? - ?
Viterbese
15:302019-02-17 15:30Monopoli
? - ?
Juve Stabia
13:302019-02-17 13:30Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Vibonese
15:302019-02-17 15:30Bisceglie
? - ?
Rende
13:302019-02-17 13:30Catania
? - ?
Paganese
15:302019-02-17 15:30Potenza
? - ?
Siracusa
15:302019-02-17 15:30Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Reggina 1914
19:302019-02-17 19:30Casertana
? - ?
Matera
Italy: Serie D - Group A
13:302019-02-17 13:30Arconatese
? - ?
Chieri
13:302019-02-17 13:30Borgosesia
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Bra
? - ?
Fezzanese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Inveruno
? - ?
Lavagnese
14:002019-02-17 14:00Lecco
? - ?
Savona
13:302019-02-17 13:30Ligorna
? - ?
Casale
13:302019-02-17 13:30Milano City
? - ?
Borgaro
13:302019-02-17 13:30Sestri Levante
? - ?
Dronero
14:002019-02-17 14:00Unione Sanremo
? - ?
Stresa Sportiva
Italy: Serie D - Group B
13:302019-02-17 13:30Caravaggio
? - ?
Caronnese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Darfo Boario
? - ?
Sondrio
13:302019-02-17 13:30Legnago Salus
? - ?
Como
13:302019-02-17 13:30Mantova
? - ?
Villa Alme
13:302019-02-17 13:30Pontisola
? - ?
Olginatese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Pro Sesto
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:302019-02-17 13:30Rezzato
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:302019-02-17 13:30Seregno
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo
13:302019-02-17 13:30Villafranca
? - ?
Ciserano
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:302019-02-17 13:30Belluno
? - ?
Adriese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Campodarsego
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:302019-02-17 13:30Cartigliano
? - ?
Feltre
13:302019-02-17 13:30Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Este
13:302019-02-17 13:30Montebelluna
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:302019-02-17 13:30Sandona
? - ?
ASC St. Georgen
13:302019-02-17 13:30Tamai
? - ?
Clodiense
13:302019-02-17 13:30Trento
? - ?
Chions
13:302019-02-17 13:30Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Delta Rovigo
Italy: Serie D - Group D
13:302019-02-17 13:30Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
San Marino
13:302019-02-17 13:30Classe
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:302019-02-17 13:30Crema
? - ?
Modena
13:302019-02-17 13:30Fanfulla
? - ?
Adrense
13:302019-02-17 13:30Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Calvina
13:302019-02-17 13:30Mezzolara
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:302019-02-17 13:30OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
Lentigione
13:302019-02-17 13:30Reggio Audace
? - ?
Pavia
13:302019-02-17 13:30Axys Zola
? - ?
Pergolettese
Italy: Serie D - Group E
13:302019-02-17 13:30Bastia
? - ?
Aglianese Calcio
13:302019-02-17 13:30Gavorrano
? - ?
Trestina
13:302019-02-17 13:30Ghivizzano Borgo
? - ?
Sangimignano Sport
13:302019-02-17 13:30Massese
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Montevarchi Calcio
? - ?
Cannara
13:302019-02-17 13:30Pianese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:302019-02-17 13:30Scandicci
? - ?
Prato
13:302019-02-17 13:30Seravezza Pozzi
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:302019-02-17 13:30UC Sinalunghese
? - ?
San Donato
13:302019-02-17 13:30Viareggio
? - ?
Ponsacco
Italy: Serie D - Group F
14:002019-02-17 14:00Agnonese
? - ?
Forli
13:302019-02-17 13:30ASD Pineto Calcio
? - ?
Campobasso
13:302019-02-17 13:30Avezzano
? - ?
Sangiustese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Castelfidardo
? - ?
Santarcangelo
13:302019-02-17 13:30Cesena
? - ?
Jesina
13:302019-02-17 13:30Giulianova
? - ?
Recanatese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Montegiorgio
? - ?
Savignanese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Sammaurese
? - ?
ASD Francavilla
13:302019-02-17 13:30S. N. Notaresco
? - ?
Matelica
13:302019-02-17 13:30Vastese
? - ?
Isernia
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:302019-02-17 13:30Aprilia
? - ?
Albalonga
13:302019-02-17 13:30Budoni
? - ?
Lupa Roma
13:302019-02-17 13:30Cassino
? - ?
Lanusei Calcio
13:302019-02-17 13:30Castiadas
? - ?
Anzio Calcio 1924
13:302019-02-17 13:30Flaminia
? - ?
SFF Atletico
14:002019-02-17 14:00Latte Dolce
? - ?
Avellino
13:302019-02-17 13:30Monterosi FC
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
13:302019-02-17 13:30Ostia Mare
? - ?
Latina
14:002019-02-17 14:00Trastevere Calcio
? - ?
Torres
13:302019-02-17 13:30Vis Artena
? - ?
Ladispoli
Italy: Serie D - Group H
14:002019-02-17 14:00A.C.D. Nardo
? - ?
Picerno
14:002019-02-17 14:00Altamura
? - ?
Pomigliano
13:302019-02-17 13:30Andria
? - ?
Taranto
14:002019-02-17 14:00Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Bitonto
13:302019-02-17 13:30Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Francavilla
14:002019-02-17 14:00Gravina
? - ?
Sorrento
14:002019-02-17 14:00Sarnese
? - ?
Vesuvio Ercolanese
14:002019-02-17 14:00Savoia
? - ?
Gragnano
13:302019-02-17 13:30SS Nola 1925
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
Italy: Serie D - Group I
13:302019-02-17 13:30AS Acireale
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:302019-02-17 13:30Castrovillari
? - ?
Messina
13:302019-02-17 13:30Citta di Messina
? - ?
Sancataldese
14:002019-02-17 14:00Gela
? - ?
Rotonda
13:302019-02-17 13:30Igea Virtus
? - ?
Nocerina
14:002019-02-17 14:00Locri 1909
? - ?
Bari
13:302019-02-17 13:30Portici 1906
? - ?
Troina
14:002019-02-17 14:00Turris
? - ?
Marsala
13:302019-02-17 13:30US Palmese
? - ?
Roccella
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
15:302019-02-17 15:30ASEC Mimosas
? - ?
Sporting Gagnoa
Kenya: Premier League
12:002019-02-17 12:00Sofapaka
? - ?
Gor Mahia
11:002019-02-17 11:00Kenya CB
? - ?
Sony Sugar
12:002019-02-17 12:00Vihiga United
? - ?
Posta Rangers
12:002019-02-17 12:00Western Stima
? - ?
Mount Kenya United
12:002019-02-17 12:00Zoo
? - ?
Mathare Utd.
13:152019-02-17 13:15Leopards
? - ?
Ulinzi Stars
Kosovo: Superliga
12:302019-02-17 12:30Drita
? - ?
Gjilani
Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup
15:002019-02-17 15:00Muhlenbach
? - ?
Bissen
Macedonia: First League
13:002019-02-17 13:00Akademija Pandev
? - ?
Makedonija GP
13:002019-02-17 13:00Pobeda
? - ?
Belasica
13:002019-02-17 13:00Rabotnicki
? - ?
Renova
13:002019-02-17 13:00Shkendija
? - ?
Vardar
13:002019-02-17 13:00Sileks
? - ?
Shkupi
Malta: Premier League
13:002019-02-17 13:00Pieta Hotspurs
? - ?
Balzan
15:002019-02-17 15:00Gzira
? - ?
Birkirkara
Mauritania: Super D1
16:302019-02-17 16:30JAHE
? - ?
Nouakchott King's
18:302019-02-17 18:30Police
? - ?
Tidjikja
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
01:002019-02-17 01:00FTVenados
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
UAEM Potros
03:002019-02-17 03:00FT Dorados de Sinaloa
HT: [1-2]
3 - 6
Atlante
18:002019-02-17 18:00Leones Negros
? - ?
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura
18:002019-02-17 18:00Monarcas Morelia W
? - ?
Queretaro W
18:002019-02-17 18:00Puebla W
? - ?
Club Tijuana W
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
01:002019-02-17 01:00FTClub Leon
HT: [0-0]
3 - 0
Toluca
01:002019-02-17 01:00FTU.A.N.L.- Tigres
HT: [1-0]
3 - 2
Necaxa
03:002019-02-17 03:00FTGuadalajara Chivas
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Atlas
18:002019-02-17 18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas
? - ?
Club America
22:002019-02-17 22:00Lobos BUAP
? - ?
Queretaro
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
13:002019-02-17 13:00ADO 20 Heemskerk
? - ?
Jong Volendam
13:002019-02-17 13:00HV and CV Quick
? - ?
Dongen
13:002019-02-17 13:00KVV Quick 20
? - ?
HBS
13:002019-02-17 13:00Rosmalen
? - ?
Westlandia
13:002019-02-17 13:00USV Hercules
? - ?
OSS '20
13:302019-02-17 13:30Blauw Geel
? - ?
Oostzaan
13:302019-02-17 13:30EVV
? - ?
HSC '21
13:002019-02-17 13:00GOES
? - ?
JVC '31 Cuijk
13:302019-02-17 13:30TEC
? - ?
UNA
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
13:302019-02-17 13:30De Treffers
? - ?
AFC
New Zealand: Football Championship
01:002019-02-17 01:00FTCanterbury
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Team Wellington
00:302019-02-17 00:30FT Tasman United
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Southern United
03:352019-02-17 03:3586'Auckland City
HT: [0-0]
3 - 0
Hamilton
Palestine: West Bank League
13:002019-02-17 13:00Shabab Alsamu
? - ?
Al Quds
Panama: Lpf - Clausura
21:002019-02-17 21:00Deportivo Universitario
? - ?
San Francisco
23:002019-02-17 23:00Santa Gema
? - ?
Tauro
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
22:002019-02-17 22:00Olimpia Asuncion
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:002019-02-17 01:00FT Sport Huancayo
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Sporting Cristal
18:302019-02-17 18:30Union Comercio
? - ?
U. de Deportes
21:002019-02-17 21:00FBC Melgar
? - ?
Dep. Municipal
Poland: Ekstraklasa
14:302019-02-17 14:30Zaglebie
? - ?
Legnica
17:002019-02-17 17:00Legia
? - ?
Cracovia
Poland: Polish Cup Women
16:002019-02-17 16:00Bydgoszcz W
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec W
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002019-02-17 15:00Belenenses
? - ?
Maritimo
15:002019-02-17 15:00Moreirense
? - ?
Tondela
17:302019-02-17 17:30Chaves
? - ?
Boavista
20:002019-02-17 20:00Sporting
? - ?
Braga
Portugal: Segunda Liga
15:002019-02-17 15:00Mafra
? - ?
Estoril
11:152019-02-17 11:15Covilha
? - ?
Ferreira
15:002019-02-17 15:00Academica
? - ?
SC Farense
15:002019-02-17 15:00Braga B
? - ?
Arouca
15:002019-02-17 15:00FC Porto B
? - ?
Oliveirense
17:002019-02-17 17:00Leixoes
? - ?
Guimaraes B
Romania: Liga 1
13:002019-02-17 13:00Voluntari
? - ?
Calarasi
15:302019-02-17 15:30Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
Sepsi
18:002019-02-17 18:00Din. Bucuresti
? - ?
FC Botosani
Russia: Fnl Cup - 13th-16th Places
08:002019-02-17 08:00Murom
? - ?
Chertanovo M.
Russia: Fnl Cup - 5th-8th Places
13:302019-02-17 13:30M. Saransk
? - ?
Tyumen
Russia: Fnl Cup - 9th-12th Places
10:452019-02-17 10:45Pyunik Yerevan
? - ?
Riga FC
Russia: Fnl Cup - Play Offs
16:152019-02-17 16:15R. Volgograd
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - Second Stage
14:002019-02-17 14:00Domagnano
? - ?
Tre Fiori
14:002019-02-17 14:00Fiorentino
? - ?
Murata
14:002019-02-17 14:00Libertas
? - ?
Folgore
14:002019-02-17 14:00Pennarossa
? - ?
La Fiorita
Senegal: Ligue 1
18:002019-02-17 18:00Teungueth
? - ?
Mbour Petite Cote
Serbia: Super Liga
13:002019-02-17 13:00Din. Vranje
? - ?
Sp. Subotica
13:002019-02-17 13:00Rad Beograd
? - ?
Zemun
South Africa: Nedbank Cup
13:002019-02-17 13:00Jomo Cosmos
? - ?
TS Galaxy
13:002019-02-17 13:00The Magic
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
Spain: Copa De La Reina Women
10:002019-02-17 10:00Atl. Madrid W
? - ?
Barcelona W
15:302019-02-17 15:30Real Sociedad W
? - ?
Sevilla FC W
Spain: Laliga2
11:002019-02-17 11:00Mallorca
? - ?
Lugo
15:002019-02-17 15:00Numancia
? - ?
Osasuna
17:002019-02-17 17:00Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Malaga
17:002019-02-17 17:00AwardedReus Deportiu
0 - 1
Almeria
19:302019-02-17 19:30Las Palmas
? - ?
Gijon
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
11:002019-02-17 11:00Burgos
? - ?
San Sebastian Reyes
11:002019-02-17 11:00Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Pontevedra
11:002019-02-17 11:00Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
11:002019-02-17 11:00Internacional de Madrid
? - ?
Las Palmas B
11:002019-02-17 11:00Union Adarve
? - ?
Guijuelo
15:302019-02-17 15:30Navalcarnero
? - ?
Real Madrid B
16:002019-02-17 16:00Leonesa
? - ?
Unionistas
16:002019-02-17 16:00Ponferradina
? - ?
Coruxo FC
16:002019-02-17 16:00Salmantino
? - ?
Dep. La Coruna B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
11:002019-02-17 11:00Gijon B
? - ?
Mirandes
15:152019-02-17 15:15Tudelano
? - ?
Gernika
16:002019-02-17 16:00Barakaldo
? - ?
Izarra
16:002019-02-17 16:00Calahorra
? - ?
R. Sociedad B
16:002019-02-17 16:00Langreo
? - ?
Arenas Club
16:002019-02-17 16:00R. Union
? - ?
UD Logrones
16:002019-02-17 16:00Torrelavega
? - ?
Leioa
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:002019-02-17 11:00Ejea
? - ?
Espanyol B
11:002019-02-17 11:00Peralada
? - ?
Ontinyent
16:002019-02-17 16:00Alcoyano
? - ?
Ebro
16:002019-02-17 16:00Badalona
? - ?
Valencia B
16:002019-02-17 16:00Lleida
? - ?
Levante B
16:002019-02-17 16:00Olot
? - ?
Barcelona B
16:002019-02-17 16:00Sabadell
? - ?
Villarreal B
16:152019-02-17 16:15Castellon
? - ?
Teruel
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:302019-02-17 10:30Almeria B
? - ?
Cartagena
10:302019-02-17 10:30Sevilla FC B
? - ?
Linense
11:002019-02-17 11:00CD Badajoz
? - ?
San Fernando
11:002019-02-17 11:00Jumilla
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
11:002019-02-17 11:00Malaga B
? - ?
Don Benito
11:002019-02-17 11:00Melilla
? - ?
Granada CF B
11:002019-02-17 11:00Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
16:002019-02-17 16:00Murcia
? - ?
El Ejido
16:002019-02-17 16:00Villanovense
? - ?
Marbella
16:302019-02-17 16:30Sanluqueno
? - ?
CF Talavera
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
16:002019-02-17 16:00Arenteiro
? - ?
Racing Club Villalbes
16:002019-02-17 16:00Arosa SC
? - ?
Silva SD
16:002019-02-17 16:00Barco
? - ?
Ourense CF
16:002019-02-17 16:00Boiro
? - ?
Somozas
16:002019-02-17 16:00CD Choco
? - ?
Ribadumia
16:002019-02-17 16:00Compostela
? - ?
Paiosaco
16:002019-02-17 16:00Ferrol
? - ?
Alondras
16:002019-02-17 16:00Laracha
? - ?
Bergantinos
11:002019-02-17 11:00Porrino Industrial
? - ?
Polvorin
16:002019-02-17 16:00UD Ourense
? - ?
Celtiga
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
16:002019-02-17 16:00Algeciras
? - ?
Lebrijana
16:302019-02-17 16:30Atletico Espeleno
? - ?
Ecija
11:002019-02-17 11:00Betis B
? - ?
Sevilla FC C
16:002019-02-17 16:00Ceuta
? - ?
Cadiz CF B
17:002019-02-17 17:00Ciudad de Lucena
? - ?
Arcos CF
16:002019-02-17 16:00Conil
? - ?
CD Gerena
10:302019-02-17 10:30Cordoba B
? - ?
Cabecense
11:002019-02-17 11:00Coria C.F.
? - ?
San Roque
16:002019-02-17 16:00Guadalcacin
? - ?
Xerez D.F.C.
16:002019-02-17 16:00Puente Genil
? - ?
CD Utrera
16:002019-02-17 16:00Xerez CD
? - ?
Los Barrios
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
16:002019-02-17 16:00Constancia
? - ?
Alcudia
16:002019-02-17 16:00Esporles
? - ?
Soller
16:002019-02-17 16:00Felanitx
? - ?
Ferriolense
16:002019-02-17 16:00Formentera
? - ?
Pena Deportina
16:002019-02-17 16:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
? - ?
Manacor
16:002019-02-17 16:00Llosetense
? - ?
Poblense
16:002019-02-17 16:00Mercadal
? - ?
Mallorca B
11:002019-02-17 11:00San Rafael
? - ?
Santa Catalina Atletico
16:002019-02-17 16:00Santanyi
? - ?
Platges de Calvia
16:002019-02-17 16:00Son Cladera
? - ?
Binissalem
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
12:002019-02-17 12:00CD Marino
? - ?
Mensajero
12:002019-02-17 12:00Club Atletico Tacoronte
? - ?
Yaiza
12:152019-02-17 12:15El Cotillo
? - ?
Villa Santa Brigida
12:002019-02-17 12:00Lanzarote
? - ?
Tenerife B
12:002019-02-17 12:00SD Tenisca
? - ?
Santa Ursula
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
16:002019-02-17 16:00Aguilas FC
? - ?
Club Olimpico de Totana
11:002019-02-17 11:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
Mar Menor
15:302019-02-17 15:30Cartagena B
? - ?
Deportiva Minera
15:152019-02-17 15:15CD Algar
? - ?
CA Pulpileno
11:002019-02-17 11:00Lorca Deportiva
? - ?
Huercal-Overa
16:002019-02-17 16:00Lorca FC
? - ?
UCAM Murcia B
15:302019-02-17 15:30Mazarron CF
? - ?
EDMF Churra
10:302019-02-17 10:30Minerva
? - ?
La Union
15:302019-02-17 15:30Muleno
? - ?
Estudiantes de Murcia
16:002019-02-17 16:00Real Murcia B
? - ?
Yeclano
16:002019-02-17 16:00UD Los Garres
? - ?
Ciudad Cieza
16:002019-02-17 16:00Yeclano
? - ?
Real Murcia B
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
16:002019-02-17 16:00Aceuchal
? - ?
Jerez CF
11:002019-02-17 11:00Azuaga
? - ?
UP Plasencia
11:002019-02-17 11:00Cacereno
? - ?
Valdivia
11:002019-02-17 11:00CD Calamonte
? - ?
Valdelacalzada
15:002019-02-17 15:00CD Coria
? - ?
Arroyo
16:002019-02-17 16:00Merida AD
? - ?
Castuera
10:002019-02-17 10:00Montijo
? - ?
Moralo
11:002019-02-17 11:00Olivenza
? - ?
Extremadura UD B
15:302019-02-17 15:30Pueblonuevo
? - ?
Diocesano
15:302019-02-17 15:30RCP Valverdeno
? - ?
AD Llerenense
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
16:002019-02-17 16:00AD San Juan
? - ?
Osasuna B
17:002019-02-17 17:00Beti Kozkor
? - ?
Huarte
16:002019-02-17 16:00Beti Onak
? - ?
Cortes
16:002019-02-17 16:00CD Baztan
? - ?
Alesves
15:002019-02-17 15:00CD Cantolagua
? - ?
CD Corellano
15:302019-02-17 15:30Cirbonero
? - ?
Burlades
16:002019-02-17 16:00Mutilvera
? - ?
Pamplona
15:302019-02-17 15:30Pena
? - ?
Subiza
16:002019-02-17 16:00Txantrea
? - ?
Ezcabarte
16:002019-02-17 16:00Valle Egues
? - ?
CD Ardoi
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
16:002019-02-17 16:00Agoncillo
? - ?
Calasancio
15:002019-02-17 15:00Anguiano
? - ?
Varea
15:452019-02-17 15:45Autol
? - ?
CF Rapid
11:002019-02-17 11:00Berceo
? - ?
Vianes
16:002019-02-17 16:00CDFC Calzada
? - ?
CCD Alberite
16:002019-02-17 16:00Oyonesa
? - ?
Naxara
16:002019-02-17 16:00Pradejon
? - ?
Arnedo
15:302019-02-17 15:30River Ebro
? - ?
Logrones Promesas
16:002019-02-17 16:00SD Logrones
? - ?
Alfaro
16:002019-02-17 16:00Yague
? - ?
Haro Deportivo
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
15:302019-02-17 15:30Belchite 97
? - ?
Almudevar
15:302019-02-17 15:30Binefar
? - ?
Borja
15:302019-02-17 15:30Calamocha
? - ?
CF Illueca
15:302019-02-17 15:30La Almunia
? - ?
Villanueva CF
15:002019-02-17 15:00Robres
? - ?
Atletico Monzon
15:002019-02-17 15:00San Lorenzo Flumen
? - ?
Brea
15:302019-02-17 15:30Sarinena
? - ?
Tamarite
15:302019-02-17 15:30Tarazona
? - ?
San Juan Zaragoza
10:302019-02-17 10:30UD Casetas
? - ?
Utebo FC
16:002019-02-17 16:00Zaragoza B
? - ?
Sabinanigo
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
11:002019-02-17 11:00Albacete B
? - ?
La Solana
15:302019-02-17 15:30Atl. Ibanes
? - ?
Socuellamos
11:002019-02-17 11:00Azuqueca
? - ?
Puertollano C.F.
16:002019-02-17 16:00Ciudad Real
? - ?
Madridejos
16:002019-02-17 16:00Guadalajara
? - ?
Mora CF
16:002019-02-17 16:00La Roda
? - ?
Almagro
15:302019-02-17 15:30Quintanar
? - ?
Tomelloso CF
16:002019-02-17 16:00Toledo
? - ?
Tarancon
16:002019-02-17 16:00Villacanas
? - ?
Villarrubia
15:302019-02-17 15:30Villarrobledo
? - ?
Marchamalo
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
16:002019-02-17 16:00Club Siero
? - ?
San Claudio
16:002019-02-17 16:00Gijon Industrial
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
15:302019-02-17 15:30La Madalena
? - ?
Real Aviles
15:302019-02-17 15:30Lealtad
? - ?
CD Colunga
15:302019-02-17 15:30L'Entregu
? - ?
Praviano
16:002019-02-17 16:00Llanera
? - ?
Tuilla
15:302019-02-17 15:30Llanes
? - ?
Condal
16:002019-02-17 16:00Marino de Luanco
? - ?
Covadonga
15:302019-02-17 15:30Union Club Ceares
? - ?
El San Martin
11:002019-02-17 11:00Universidad Oviedo
? - ?
Mosconia
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
15:302019-02-17 15:30Torina
? - ?
Rinconeda Polanco
16:002019-02-17 16:00Atletico Albericia
? - ?
Barreda Balompie
15:302019-02-17 15:30Cayon
? - ?
Laredo
16:002019-02-17 16:00Guarnizo
? - ?
UD Samano
16:002019-02-17 16:00Ribamontan al Mar
? - ?
Vimenor
10:452019-02-17 10:45Santander B
? - ?
Union Montanesa Escobedo
10:452019-02-17 10:45Siete Villas
? - ?
Naval Reinosa
16:002019-02-17 16:00Solares
? - ?
Tropezon
16:002019-02-17 16:00Textil Escudo
? - ?
Bezana
16:002019-02-17 16:00Velarde
? - ?
Revilla
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
16:452019-02-17 16:45Sodupe
? - ?
Sestao
16:002019-02-17 16:00Zamudio
? - ?
SD Deusto
16:002019-02-17 16:00Basconia
? - ?
Ordizia
16:002019-02-17 16:00Amurrio Club
? - ?
Santuxu
16:002019-02-17 16:00Balmaseda
? - ?
Lagun Onak
16:002019-02-17 16:00Bermeo
? - ?
Portugalete
16:002019-02-17 16:00Real Sociedad C
? - ?
Beasain
11:002019-02-17 11:00San Ignacio
? - ?
Pasaia
10:152019-02-17 10:15Santurtzi
? - ?
Alaves B
16:002019-02-17 16:00SD San Pedro
? - ?
Somorrostro
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
10:452019-02-17 10:45FE Grama
? - ?
Vilafranca
11:002019-02-17 11:00Granollers
? - ?
Cerdanyola
16:002019-02-17 16:00Llagostera Costa Brava
? - ?
Sant Andreu
11:002019-02-17 11:00Pobla Mafumet
? - ?
L Hospitalet
11:002019-02-17 11:00Reus Deportiu B
? - ?
Martinenc
11:002019-02-17 11:00San Cristobal CP
? - ?
Prat
11:002019-02-17 11:00Santboia
? - ?
UE Figueres
16:002019-02-17 16:00Terrassa
? - ?
Horta
11:152019-02-17 11:15UE Sants
? - ?
Castelldefels
16:002019-02-17 16:00Basconia
? - ?
Ordizia
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
16:002019-02-17 16:00Acero
? - ?
Rayo Ibense
16:002019-02-17 16:00Crevillente
? - ?
Vilamarxant
16:002019-02-17 16:00Jove
? - ?
Olimpic Xativa
16:302019-02-17 16:30La Nucia
? - ?
Villarreal C
16:002019-02-17 16:00Novelda CF
? - ?
Torre Levante
16:002019-02-17 16:00Orihuela
? - ?
Elche CF Ilicitano B
11:002019-02-17 11:00Paterna
? - ?
Alzira
16:002019-02-17 16:00Roda
? - ?
Paiporta
16:002019-02-17 16:00Saguntino
? - ?
Atzeneta
16:002019-02-17 16:00Silla CF
? - ?
Eldense
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
10:302019-02-17 10:30Alcorcon B
? - ?
San Fernando
10:302019-02-17 10:30Atletico Pinto
? - ?
CD Mostoles
11:002019-02-17 11:00Canillas
? - ?
Carabanchel
12:302019-02-17 12:30Rayo Vallecano B
? - ?
Pozuelo de Alarcon
16:002019-02-17 16:00RSD Alcala
? - ?
Alcobendas
11:002019-02-17 11:00San Agustin
? - ?
Parla
11:002019-02-17 11:00Santa Ana
? - ?
Getafe B
10:302019-02-17 10:30Tres Cantos
? - ?
Trival Valderas
10:302019-02-17 10:30Vicalvaro
? - ?
Las Rozas
10:302019-02-17 10:30Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
Leganes B
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
16:002019-02-17 16:00Almazan
? - ?
Numancia B
16:002019-02-17 16:00Arandina
? - ?
Burgos Promesas
16:002019-02-17 16:00Atl. Astorga
? - ?
La Virgen
15:302019-02-17 15:30Cebrerena
? - ?
Cristo Atletico
15:452019-02-17 15:45La Baneza
? - ?
Briviesca
16:002019-02-17 16:00La Granja
? - ?
Atl. Tordesillas
16:002019-02-17 16:00Leonesa 2
? - ?
Bupolsa
16:002019-02-17 16:00Real Avila
? - ?
G. Segoviana
16:002019-02-17 16:00Santa Marta Tormes
? - ?
Zamora
15:452019-02-17 15:45Sporting Uxama
? - ?
Bembibre
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
11:002019-02-17 11:00Alhaurin
? - ?
CP Almeria
16:002019-02-17 16:00Antequera
? - ?
Mancha
16:302019-02-17 16:30El Palo
? - ?
Motril
15:452019-02-17 15:45Guadix
? - ?
CD Alhaurino
17:002019-02-17 17:00Jaen
? - ?
Atarfe Industrial
10:302019-02-17 10:30Juventud Torremolinos
? - ?
CD Torreperogil
16:002019-02-17 16:00Linares
? - ?
Martos
17:002019-02-17 17:00Loja
? - ?
Huetor Tajar
10:002019-02-17 10:00River Melilla
? - ?
Velez
11:002019-02-17 11:00UD San Pedro
? - ?
Torredonjimeno
11:002019-02-17 11:00Torina
? - ?
Rinconeda Polanco
Sweden: Svenska Cupen
14:002019-02-17 14:00Assyriska IK
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
14:002019-02-17 14:00Djurgarden
? - ?
Frej
14:002019-02-17 14:00Falkenbergs
? - ?
Osters
14:002019-02-17 14:00Hassleholms IF
? - ?
Elfsborg
14:002019-02-17 14:00Malmo FF
? - ?
Degerfors
14:002019-02-17 14:00Nykopings
? - ?
Goteborg
16:002019-02-17 16:00Norrkoping
? - ?
Varnamo
Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women
12:002019-02-17 12:00Hammarby W
? - ?
AIK W
12:002019-02-17 12:00Ljusdals W
? - ?
Pitea W
17:002019-02-17 17:00Djurgarden W
? - ?
Orebro W
Switzerland: Challenge League
14:002019-02-17 14:00Aarau
? - ?
Chiasso
Switzerland: Super League
15:002019-02-17 15:00Basel
? - ?
Sion
15:002019-02-17 15:00Grasshoppers
? - ?
Xamax
15:002019-02-17 15:00Young Boys
? - ?
Zurich
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:002019-02-17 13:00Lipuli
? - ?
Singida United
Turkey: 1. Lig
16:002019-02-17 16:00Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Giresunspor
13:002019-02-17 13:00Altinordu
? - ?
Gaziantep
13:002019-02-17 13:00Osmanlispor
? - ?
Kardemir Karabuk
16:002019-02-17 16:00Adanaspor AS
? - ?
Istanbulspor AS
Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
10:002019-02-17 10:00Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
10:002019-02-17 10:00Sivas Belediyespor
? - ?
Karagumruk
10:302019-02-17 10:30Etimesgut
? - ?
Pendikspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Fethiyespor
? - ?
Tokatspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Zonguldak
? - ?
Anadolu Selcukspor
Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
10:002019-02-17 10:00Amedspor
? - ?
Utas Usakspor
10:002019-02-17 10:00Gumushanespor
? - ?
Hacettepe
10:302019-02-17 10:30Inegolspor
? - ?
Bayrampasa
14:002019-02-17 14:00Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Manisaspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Sancaktepe
? - ?
Sariyer
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1
10:002019-02-17 10:00Karakopru
? - ?
Korfez
10:302019-02-17 10:30Erbaaspor
? - ?
Batman Petrolspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Ergene Velimese
? - ?
Yomraspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Gebzespor
? - ?
Tepecik
10:302019-02-17 10:30Nevsehirspor
? - ?
Nazillispor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Silivrispor
? - ?
Erzin
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2
10:002019-02-17 10:00Ofspor
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor
10:002019-02-17 10:00Osmaniyespor
? - ?
Adiyamanspor
10:002019-02-17 10:00Pazarspor
? - ?
Catalca
10:302019-02-17 10:30Alibeykoy
? - ?
Kemerspor 2003
10:302019-02-17 10:30Altindag Bld.
? - ?
Elaziz Bld.
10:302019-02-17 10:30Erokspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
10:302019-02-17 10:30Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
10:302019-02-17 10:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Sultanbeyli
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3
10:002019-02-17 10:0024 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:002019-02-17 10:00Fatsa Belediyespor
? - ?
Ankara Adliyespor
10:002019-02-17 10:00Payasspor
? - ?
Diyarbakirspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Bucaspor
? - ?
Bagcilar
10:302019-02-17 10:30Golcukspor
? - ?
Karacabey Birlikspor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Halide E.
? - ?
Bayburt
10:302019-02-17 10:30Serik Belediyespor
? - ?
Cizrespor
10:302019-02-17 10:30Turgutluspor
? - ?
Yeni Corumspor
Turkey: Super Lig
10:302019-02-17 10:30Erzurum BB
? - ?
Sivasspor
13:002019-02-17 13:00Kayserispor
? - ?
Goztepe
13:002019-02-17 13:00Trabzonspor
? - ?
Alanyaspor
16:002019-02-17 16:00Kasimpasa
? - ?
Galatasaray
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
20:002019-02-17 20:00Boston River
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
20:002019-02-17 20:00Cerro Largo
? - ?
Danubio
20:002019-02-17 20:00Racing Montevideo
? - ?
CA Cerro
22:302019-02-17 22:30Defensor Sp.
? - ?
Penarol
Usa: Carolina Challenge Cup
00:302019-02-17 00:30FTCharleston
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Cincinnati
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
19:302019-02-17 19:30Atl. Venezuela
? - ?
La Guaira
19:002019-02-17 19:00Estudiantes Caracas
? - ?
AC Lala FC
21:002019-02-17 21:00Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Dep. Tachira
20:002019-02-17 20:00Mineros
? - ?
Lara
20:002019-02-17 20:00Trujillanos
? - ?
Metropolitanos
21:002019-02-17 21:00Carabobo
? - ?
Portuguesa
21:002019-02-17 21:00Caracas
? - ?
Aragua
20:302019-02-17 20:30Zulia
? - ?
Puerto Cabello
World: Mobile Mini Sun Cup
02:002019-02-17 02:00FTNew York Red Bulls
HT: [2-0]
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
02:002019-02-17 02:00FTPhoenix Rising
HT: [1-2]
1 - 4
Real Salt Lake
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails-

BetPlusWin Live Scores

Soccer is the most popular sport in the world with upwards of 4 billion fans. With so many fans, it’s not surprising that there are so many leagues throughout the world. There’s also thousands upon thousands of games a year in hundreds of countries. With so many games available, it can be hard to track all the scores.

Live Score

Some people will say that the internet solves this problem, especially with the addition of television, radio, and cell phones with internet browsers. Even with the web, tracking all the games can be a real hassle. Trying to find scores for international games can be even more of a headache. Many of the sites that report the scores of games in their country are in a different language and even figuring out how to navigate the website can take a lot of time and effort. Even if they are easy to find, they may not have all the statistics you want.

With BetPlusWin, all that hassle is taken care of for you. We have collected the live scores of every game available in one place so that you can track the games you’ve bet on effortlessly. By closely watching scores, you can know which bets will pan out and which ones may not. Additionally, some betting sites allow you to pull your bet mid-game as a perk.

This can not only protect your current bet, but many sites will also allow you to make live bets on games as they are occurring. By knowing how a game is proceeding, you can be sure of when you need to pull your bet, or you can know when to make a live bet on a game. We have live scores so that you can keep track of any game that you’ve made a bet on even if the game isn’t being shown in your region.

We have many different leagues including the Premier League, LaLiga, Serie A,  Bundesliga and Eredevise. However, we also have many other leagues so you can be sure that no league is excluded. Additionally, you can search by country to find any games that you want in any country. Where else can you find all the games in your country, your friends’ countries, or your favourite country? The live scores help by tracking the play by play in every game. You’ll know when penalties are flagged, when players are substituted, and when goals are scored which gives you the inside line on every aspect of the game. Players’ statistics are constantly updated to keep you on the forefront of every team composition.

As an additional benefit, if you get stuck without access to the internet and miss the results of a game, you can go to any date and look at the scores and statistics of finished games. This will keep you up-to-date on all team figures to better understand which teams to place bets on in the future. This can both improve your knowledge of the game and your chances of making smart bets in the future. Never miss a step with BetPlusWin’s live score section!